40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest” has been added to your cart.

Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest


$ 154.00 $ 110.00

A Sleeveless garment is always a perfect outer layer for transitional wearing when it directly comes from the wardrobe of your favorite celebrity you can never miss out on the grace.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

A Sleeveless garment is always a perfect outer layer for transitional wearing when it directly comes from the wardrobe of your favorite celebrity you can never miss out on the grace. Likewise, this Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest is the latest addition in our collection and one of the profound piece worn by Kevin Costner in the TV series Yellowstone. While depicting the character of John Dutton, Costner starred wearing this classic quilted vest which has been made up of cotton material, and inside, the lining of viscose is stitched to keep the outfit snug for long hours. The quilted pattern spice up the classiness, whereas the features over the sleek texture adding extra allure. John Dutton Yellowstone Quilted Vest is all you need to regulate your classiness, so shop the latest style now!

  • • External Material: Cotton
  • • Inner: Viscose Fabric
  • • Front: Zipper Fastening for Closure
  • • Collar: Stand up Collar
  • • Color: Blue
  • • Pockets: Two Pockets at Front and Two Internal

kevin costner vest, yellowstone vest, blue vest, cotton vest, kevin costner cotton vest, kevin costner blue vest, john dutton vest, john dutton cotton vest, john dutton ble vest

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest
Cotton Jacket

A Sleeveless garment is always a perfect outer layer for transitional wearing when it directly comes from the wardrobe of your favorite celebrity you can never miss out on the grace.

Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest

Kevin-Vest
Cotton Jacket

Likewise, this Kevin Costner Yellowstone Blue Cotton Vest is the latest addition in our collection and one of the profound piece worn by Kevin Costner in the TV series Yellowstone.

High-class Cotton Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • External Material: Cotton
    • • Inner: Viscose Fabric
    • • Front: Zipper Fastening for Closure
    • • Collar: Stand up Collar
    • • Color: Blue
    • • Pockets: Two Pockets at Front and Two Internal

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us