40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Womens Lamb Leather Biker Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Womens Lamb Leather Biker Jacket


$ 252.00 $ 180.00

Classic lightweight jacket features, including epaulets, a double-breasted front closure and a split-back storm flap, lend this duster a slick, timeless look.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Classic lightweight jacket features, including epaulets, a double-breasted front closure and a split-back storm flap, lend this duster a slick, timeless look. This unique style womens leather jacket made in very special Article of Lamb Leather called Marble. Its soft and smooth surface but give the antique look of your outer wear. The front double brace collar with sew button closer give perfect shape. Waist belt, epaulets and cuff straps closure with roller buckle.

  • • Button closure with popper cover.
  • • Shirt collar.
  • • Epaulets on shoulder.
  • • Epaulets cuffs for adjustment.
  • • Leather belt on waist for adjustable fitting.
  • • 2 Front cover pockets with snap closure.
  • • Stitch detail on back with strip bones
  • • Center back vent for easy movement.
  • • Regular fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • Imported

devra womens leather long coat, leather jackets, leather jacket, womens leather coats, womens leathe

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Womens Lamb Leather Biker Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Leather Long Coat

leather biker jacket
Leather Coat

Classic lightweight jacket features, including epaulets, a double-breasted front closure and a split-back storm flap, lend this duster a slick, timeless look.

Womens Lamb Leather Biker Jacket

Devra
Leather Coat

This unique style womens leather jacket made in very special Article of Lamb Leather called Marble.

High-class Leather Coat

Womens Leather Long Coat

    • • Button closure with popper cover.
    • • Shirt collar.
    • • Epaulets on shoulder.
    • • Epaulets cuffs for adjustment.
    • • Leather belt on waist for adjustable fitting.
    • • 2 Front cover pockets with snap closure.
    • • Stitch detail on back with strip bones
    • • Center back vent for easy movement.
    • • Regular fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us