40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Mens Bomber 8 Ball Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Mens Bomber 8 Ball Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

LeatherJacket4 has brought you an 8 Ball Pool Jacket that is designed with high-quality Leather with double stitching for lasting.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

LeatherJacket4 has brought you an 8 Ball Pool Jacket that is designed with high-quality Leather with double stitching for lasting. 8 Ball Pool Jacket has 2 outside and 2 inside pockets with polyester lining. This jacket is worn by Michael Hoban who grew up as the leader of Boston's warrior gang. It highlights the classic bomber look with the 8 ball design on its polished styling. Order it now and add this dazzling jacket to your wardrobe.

  • • Outerwear Type: Leather
  • • Clothing Length: Regular
  • • Cuff Style: Conventional
  • • Closure Type: Zipper
  • • Collar: Stand collar
  • • Sleeve Length: Full
  • • Color Style: Solid
  • • Pattern Type: Solid
  • • Style: Movie Fashion
  • • Lining Material: Polyester

8 ball pool jacket, bomber jacket, leather jacket, michael hoban jacket, 8 ball pool leather jacket, bomber leather jacket, michael hoban leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Mens Bomber 8 Ball Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Men Bomber 8 Ball Pool Jacket
Leather Jacket

LeatherJacket4 has brought you an 8 Ball Pool Jacket that is designed with high-quality Leather with double stitching for lasting.

Mens Bomber 8 Ball Jacket

8-Ball
Leather Jacket

8 Ball Pool Jacket has 2 outside and 2 inside pockets with polyester lining.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Outerwear Type: Leather
    • • Clothing Length: Regular
    • • Cuff Style: Conventional
    • • Closure Type: Zipper
    • • Collar: Stand collar
    • • Sleeve Length: Full
    • • Color Style: Solid
    • • Pattern Type: Solid
    • • Style: Movie Fashion
    • • Lining Material: Polyester

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us