40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Blade Trinity is an action/thriller movie released on December 8, 2004.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Blade Trinity is an action/thriller movie released on December 8, 2004. The jacket that LeatherJacket4 has produced is inspired form this movie. This beautiful jacket was worn by Jessica Beil in this movie and she was looking very beautiful in this jacket. Her fans very much appreciated her acting and outfits also. Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket is crafted from real leather with care and perfection. The jacket has a front YKK zipper closure and stand-up style collar that gives this jacket a classic look. Internal viscose lining is also provided in this jacket to provide you with comfort. The jacket is ideal for party wear, casual outings with friends, and any special event. So, order now this amazing jacket and add it to your wardrobe.

  • • Material: Real Leather
  • • Viscose Lining Inside
  • • Front Zipper Closure
  • • Stand Up Collar
  • • Zipper Sleeves

jessica beil jacket, abigail whistler jacket, blade trinity jacket, leather jacket, jessica beil leather jacket, abigail whistler leather jacket, blade trinity leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Blade Trinity is an action/thriller movie released on December 8, 2004.

Jessica Biel Abigail Whistler Blade Trinity Leather Jacket

Abigail-Whistler
Leather Jacket

The jacket that LeatherJacket4 has produced is inspired form this movie.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Material: Real Leather
    • • Viscose Lining Inside
    • • Front Zipper Closure
    • • Stand Up Collar
    • • Zipper Sleeves

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us