40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“A Million Ways to Die in the west Amanda Seyfried Coat” has been added to your cart.

A Million Ways to Die in the west Amanda Seyfried Coat


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

The A Million Ways to Die in the West Amanda Seyfried Coat is made from cotton and comes in the stunning black color.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

The A Million Ways to Die in the West Amanda Seyfried Coat is made from cotton and comes in the stunning black color. The coat is trendy and makes one look mysterious and edgy. The shirt style collar and the buttoned closure gives the Louise Coat a smart and sophisticated look. The inner of the coat consists of a soft viscose lining for warmth and comfort. The sleeves of the A Million Ways to Die Amanda Seyfried Coat are long and fitting with belted cuffs. To keep gadgets the coat has two side waist pockets and two inner pockets. The Louise Coat is the replica of the one worn by Amanda Seyfried in the movie. The coat is ideal for a night out with friends. The fine quality stitching makes the coat durable to wear. So, Order now and add this fantastic coat to your wardrobe.

  • •  Inspired by the movie A Million Ways to Die in the West
  • • Worn by: the character Louise
  • • Played by: Amanda Seyfried
  • • Color: Black
  • • Collar: shirt style collar
  • • Cuffs: belted
  • • Sleeves: long and fitting
  • • Inner: soft viscose lining
  • • Front: buttoned closure
  • • Pockets: two side waist pockets and two inner pockets

a million ways to die in the west coat, amanda seyfried coat, black coat, amanda seyfried black coat, cotton coat

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for A Million Ways to Die in the west Amanda Seyfried Coat

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

A Million Ways to Die in the west Amanda Seyfried Coat
Leather Jacket

The A Million Ways to Die in the West Amanda Seyfried Coat is made from cotton and comes in the stunning black color.

A Million Ways to Die in the west Amanda Seyfried Coat

Amanda-Seyfried
Leather Jacket

The coat is trendy and makes one look mysterious and edgy.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • •  Inspired by the movie A Million Ways to Die in the West
    • • Worn by: the character Louise
    • • Played by: Amanda Seyfried
    • • Color: Black
    • • Collar: shirt style collar
    • • Cuffs: belted
    • • Sleeves: long and fitting
    • • Inner: soft viscose lining
    • • Front: buttoned closure
    • • Pockets: two side waist pockets and two inner pockets

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us