40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket


$ 224.00 $ 160.00

Angel and airways jacket also called Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the famous guitarist and vocalist 'Tom DeLonge' of the band 'angel and airways'.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Angel and airways jacket also called Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the famous guitarist and vocalist 'Tom DeLonge' of the band 'angel and airways'. Tom was a remarkable musician with a magical voice. He used to inspire people not only by his voice but also by his way of dressing up. LeatherJacket4 has designed a jacket same as the one wore by Tom by using high- quality leather lined with soft and rich viscose quilted lining stuffed with 35 grams of foam to make it enjoyable for the customers. the jacket contains a mid-stand collar with a snap button and a central zipper closure which look satisfyingly excellent with the structure of it.

The jacket is designed in a biker style having a distinctive logo on the front that is unique for the band 'angel and airways'. It has patch designing on sleeves as well as on the back and a small American flag is fabricated on one of its zipper closures cuffs that gives it a dazzling style. It is equipped with two longitudinal pockets on the front and two inside pockets to keep your valuable stuff close to you at any time. There is another patch on the jacket just above its hemline to make it look more voguish and trendier. The overall make-up of the jacket is really attractive and marvelous to carry it for a theme party or a casual night out. So, buy a Tom DeLonge angel and airways jacket for you and augment your cupboard with genuine leather material.

  • • Real Leather
  • • Maindrain snap button collar closure
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Embellished Logo with patches
  • • USA flag logo on cuff and back
  • • Snap closure waist pockets
  • • Zipper cuff

tom delonge jacket, angels jacket, tom delonge angels jacket, airwaves jacket, tom delonge angels an

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    David Wood

    - July 2020, 07

    Brilliant quality, style and fit,own a few leather jackets,but this one is far better than my others that were more cash. I would give it 10 stars on the off chance that it was conceivable

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket
Leather Jacket

Angel and airways jacket also called Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the famous guitarist and vocalist 'Tom DeLonge' of the band 'angel and airways'.

Tom DeLonge Angels and Airwaves Jacket

Angel-Airways
Leather Jacket

Tom was a remarkable musician with a magical voice.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Real Leather
    • • Maindrain snap button collar closure
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Embellished Logo with patches
    • • USA flag logo on cuff and back
    • • Snap closure waist pockets
    • • Zipper cuff

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us