40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“J 24 Buco Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

J 24 Buco Leather Jacket


$ 224.00 $ 160.00

For everyone who wishes to make a striking shift in their personality, the J-24 Buco Black Leather Jacket is a must-have.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

For everyone who wishes to make a striking shift in their personality, the J-24 Buco Black Leather Jacket is a must-have. It is both practical and stylish. The top layer is built with a traditional vintage aesthetic and exceptional characteristics. You can purchase this jacket if you seek significant trends. The rocking attire is exceptional and elegant in every way. It has gorgeous zipper embellishment on the front.

Black Vintage Motorcycle J-24 High-quality leather is used to construct the Buco Leather Jacket in order to maintain precision. The combination of the traditional gothic black tone and distinct features enhanced its allure. Its turn-down collar and front zipper fastening with an asymmetrical closure make it a fundamental piece for casual flair that is a must-have. You can keep up your sleaze with the assistance of its full-length sleeves with zipper cuffs.

  • • Material: Leather
  • • Inner: Viscose Lining
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length Sleeves
  • • Cuffs: Zipper Cuffs
  • • Collar: Turn-Down Collar
  • • Front: Asymmetrical Zipper Front Closure
  • • Pockets: Three Zipper Pockets On The Front
  • • Color: Black

J 24 Buco Leather Jacket, leather jacket, buco leather jacket, Black buco leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for J 24 Buco Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

J 24 Buco Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

For everyone who wishes to make a striking shift in their personality, the J-24 Buco Black Leather Jacket is a must-have.

J 24 Buco Leather Jacket

Buco-jacket
Leather Jacket

It is both practical and stylish.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • • Material: Leather
    • • Inner: Viscose Lining
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length Sleeves
    • • Cuffs: Zipper Cuffs
    • • Collar: Turn-Down Collar
    • • Front: Asymmetrical Zipper Front Closure
    • • Pockets: Three Zipper Pockets On The Front
    • • Color: Black

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us