40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Party Poison My Chemical Romance Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Party Poison My Chemical Romance Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Celebrity jackets have something cool and classic.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Celebrity jackets have something cool and classic. This Party Poison jacket has all the pop ingredient of an American rock band My Chemical Romance. Along with the tremendous music tracks these guys are ready to share their awesomeness by wearing a unique leather jacket on their concerts and music videos. This MCR jacket is famous because of the stylish Gerard Way who wore this rock style jacket in the song Party Poison. My chemical Romance costumes are always appreciated and adopted by the music lovers around the world. Party Poison leather jacket is kind of biker jacket because of its racing appearance in all blue color with white red stripes around shoulders.

This Gerard Way jacket has given beautiful Diamond quilting on the upper chest and padding lines over the chest and down to hem. It is the first copy of Party Poison Jacket made by real leather for lasting endurance. Having mid-length sleeves with two side zipper pockets for warming your hands. A fit to body shape biker jacket style included top-notch YKK zipper goes all up to the stand-up collars. Great stitching details with the logo of Dead Pegasus on right arm and chest looks spectacular. This blue jacket is pretty appropriate for casual hangouts, clubs and parties.

  • • 100% Real lamb leather
  • • Front top notch zip closure
  • • High stand collar
  • • Diamond quilted design
  • • Logo patches
  • • Two waist cross zip pockets
  • • Zipper cuffs
  • • Colorful stripes for exposure
  • • Viscose quilted lining
  • • Two internal pockets
  • • Padded back with stitch design & logo

my chemical romance jacket, MCR jacket, chemical romance jacket, song jacket, party poison jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Party Poison My Chemical Romance Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

chemical romance jacket
Leather Jacket

Celebrity jackets have something cool and classic.

Party Poison My Chemical Romance Jacket

Chemical-Romance
Leather Jacket

This Party Poison jacket has all the pop ingredient of an American rock band My Chemical Romance.

High-class Leather Jacket

Celebirity Mens Leather Jacket

    • • 100% Real lamb leather
    • • Front top notch zip closure
    • • High stand collar
    • • Diamond quilted design
    • • Logo patches
    • • Two waist cross zip pockets
    • • Zipper cuffs
    • • Colorful stripes for exposure
    • • Viscose quilted lining
    • • Two internal pockets
    • • Padded back with stitch design & logo

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us