40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Copper Metallic Womens Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Copper Metallic Womens Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

This is an indisputable fact that you all are enthusiastic to end your year on a high note by doing some of your favorite stuff be it shopping or any kind of work.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

This is an indisputable fact that you all are enthusiastic to end your year on a high note by doing some of your favorite stuff be it shopping or any kind of work. The point when you know that you have the best of your self is what we call a serious goal. Along with decorating your tables with mixed metallic and burnished items why not take a step to beautify ourselves with some gorgeous apparel? Let us make it a bit more comprehensible for you. LeatherJacket4 has designed a copper metallic leather jacket by using top quality authentic leather in copper metallic hue which has been stitched by manipulating excellent craftsmanship in the supervision of master merchandisers. The jacket is internally lined with slushy and soft viscose quilted lining to render you with every possible comfort. It is basically a biker style jacket that features a flapped collar with fins having snaps followed by an asymmetrical zipper and a small snap-tab at the hemline. It has two horizontal waist pockets and two vertical chest pockets making it roomy and voluminous. The sleeves are regular with zippers at the cuffs to enhance the charm of the attire. This particular jacket possesses an exceptional angelic beauty that no one can deny. The jacket is not only suitable for casual gatherings but could also be displayed on a variety of events because of its beguiling appearance and eye-catching copper metalic color.

  • • Real wash lamb leather
  • • Asymetric zip closure
  • • Snap closure lapel collar
  • • Leather puller zipper
  • • Two vertical chest pockets
  • • Two horizontal waist pockets
  • • Snap closure hem
  • • Zipper cuff
  • • Stitch design back

copper jacket, metallic jacket, copper leather jacket, metallic leather jacket, color biker jacket,

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Copper Metallic Womens Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - April 2020, 28

    I can't stop flattering about this jacket. I bought this for my girlfriend and she's just gone mad by its tantalizing beauty and layout. I am glad to grab some commendable article of clothing from your website and will soon be doing so.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kathryn Cutshaw

    - March 2020, 23

    It was my first time that I opt for such color but luckily it turned out to be a wise decision. I am satisfied with the product and it looks dazzling and goes well with a variety of tees.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Debra Irizarry

    - March 2020, 14

    Got my jacket. I really like your service. Responsible and always on time. I am not very fond of a leather jacket this is the first time and I am happy that I chose to buy from you.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Leather Motorcycle Jacket

Copper Metallic Womens Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

This is an indisputable fact that you all are enthusiastic to end your year on a high note by doing some of your favorite stuff be it shopping or any kind of work.

Copper Metallic Womens Leather Jacket

Copper-Metallic
Leather Jacket

The point when you know that you have the best of your self is what we call a serious goal.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Leather Motorcycle Jacket

    • • Real wash lamb leather
    • • Asymetric zip closure
    • • Snap closure lapel collar
    • • Leather puller zipper
    • • Two vertical chest pockets
    • • Two horizontal waist pockets
    • • Snap closure hem
    • • Zipper cuff
    • • Stitch design back

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us