40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Women Goatskin Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Women Goatskin Leather Jacket


$ 168.00 $ 120.00

This edgy motorcycle jacket brings biker inspiration to your look.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

This edgy motorcycle jacket brings biker inspiration to your look. Black over dye with teal leather is accented with plenty of hardware and all the features you need for the ride. From Leather King, the piece looks great on or off the bike. Take a closer look when you zoom in to see the resulting distressed effect on our over dyed Goatskin Leather Jacket. This women's leather jacket comes through with rider-focused details.

  • • 100% mid weight goatskin leather features a unique teal base color ove rdyed with black creating a unique distressed finish
  • • Notch collar with large metal snaps
  • • Action back and zipper cuffs
  • • Epaulets accents on shoulders
  • • Pockets include: two zipper vertical chest, one show zipper vertical Subtly branded hardware
  • • Regular fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

cycle womens biker leather jacket, womens leather motorcycle jacket, womens leather biker jacket, ha

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Women Goatskin Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Biker Leather Jacket

leather skin biker jacket
Leather Jacket

This edgy motorcycle jacket brings biker inspiration to your look.

Women Goatskin Leather Jacket

Cycle
Leather Jacket

Black over dye with teal leather is accented with plenty of hardware and all the features you need for the ride.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Biker Leather Jacket

    • • 100% mid weight goatskin leather features a unique teal base color ove rdyed with black creating a unique distressed finish
    • • Notch collar with large metal snaps
    • • Action back and zipper cuffs
    • • Epaulets accents on shoulders
    • • Pockets include: two zipper vertical chest, one show zipper vertical Subtly branded hardware
    • • Regular fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us