40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Damon Salvatore is the name of a fictional character who is the lead role in L.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Damon Salvatore is the name of a fictional character who is the lead role in L.J Smith’s novel series named ‘The Vampire Diaries’. In the movie series, many characters wear leather garments but those worn by Damon Salvatore are the best liked by the viewers. "Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket" is made of real leather and has a snap tab style collar. This jacket has an internal viscose lining that makes this jacket comfortable to wear and provides a warmth and smooth feeling. This jacket has a front branded YKK zipper closure that gives stylish look to this jacket. So, Order now this fantastic jacket and add it to your wardrobe.

  • • Real Leather
  • • Color Black
  • • Collar Snap Tab Style
  • • Full Sleeves Zipper cuffs
  • • Inner Soft Viscose Lining
  • • Front Branded Zipper Closure
  • • Zipper Waist, and Inside Pocket

demon salvatore jacket, the vampire diaries jacket, black jacket, leather jacket, demon salvatore leather jacket, the vampire diaries leather jacket, black leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Damon Salvatore is the name of a fictional character who is the lead role in L.

Damon Salvatore The Vampire Diaries Leather Jacket

Damon-Salvatore
Leather Jacket

J Smith’s novel series named ‘The Vampire Diaries’.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Real Leather
    • • Color Black
    • • Collar Snap Tab Style
    • • Full Sleeves Zipper cuffs
    • • Inner Soft Viscose Lining
    • • Front Branded Zipper Closure
    • • Zipper Waist, and Inside Pocket

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us