40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket


$ 252.00 $ 180.00

Gal Gadot is a beautiful Israeli Model and Actress who has a huge fan following throughout the globe.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Gal Gadot is a beautiful Israeli Model and Actress who has a huge fan following throughout the globe. She is most prominently known for her character of Wonder Woman in the famous American DC Comic Superhero Movies like Batman VS Superman, Wonder Woman, and in Justice League. Gal has been loved for her superb outfits, awesome action stunts, and stunning glance. The stylish Real Leather Jacket worn by her in the film Justice League has amazed her fans and followers. This Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket is made up of Real Leather material. This jacket has a lapel design buttoned collar. The jacket is available in black color and it has full-length sleeves with zippered cuffs. The product also has a front open style and two internal pockets. This Jacket has a complete internal viscose lining so the wearer cannot feel uncomfortable. So, if you want a classy look this jacket is the perfect choice for you.

  • • Color: Black
  • • Real Leather
  • • Front: Open Style
  • • Pockets: Two Inside
  • • Collar: Lapel Design
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Epaulets Design on Shoulder
  • • Inspired by Justice League
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length Stylish Zipper Cuffs
  • • Worn by: Gal Gadot as “Wonder Woman / Diana Prince”

gal gadot jacket, diana prince jacket, wonder woman jacket, justice league jacket, black jacket, leather jacket, gal gadot leather jacket, diana prince leather jacket, justice league leather jacket, black leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket
Leather Jacket

Gal Gadot is a beautiful Israeli Model and Actress who has a huge fan following throughout the globe.

Gal Gadot Justice League Jacket

Diana-Prince
Leather Jacket

She is most prominently known for her character of Wonder Woman in the famous American DC Comic Superhero Movies like Batman VS Superman, Wonder Woman, and in Justice League.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Real Leather
    • • Front: Open Style
    • • Pockets: Two Inside
    • • Collar: Lapel Design
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Epaulets Design on Shoulder
    • • Inspired by Justice League
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length Stylish Zipper Cuffs
    • • Worn by: Gal Gadot as “Wonder Woman / Diana Prince”

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us