40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Elle Fanning Fur Black Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Elle Fanning Fur Black Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

As winter approaches, people are still rushing to get their hands on the coolest and most appropriate warm clothing.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

As winter approaches, people are still rushing to get their hands on the coolest and most appropriate warm clothing. There is always a winter line in trend for women who want to look trendy and classy in their wardrobe. There are new and best jackets for women for the awesome cold season, some of which are from well-known celebrity style wear. Introducing Elle Fanning's stunning and elegant leather jacket, which is available in stunning black color. The Elle Fanning New York Fur Black Leather Jacket's style and perfection are everything that any woman would like. There are two waist zipper pockets and full sleeves open cuffs, as well as a round neck fake fur collar and a branded zipper-type closure on the front. Begin saving for the one.

  • • Color: Black
  • • Real Leather
  • • Interior: Viscose Lining
  • • Collar: Round Neck Faux Fur
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length Open Cuffs
  • • Pockets: Two Waist Zipper & Inside
  • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
  • • Worn By American Actress: Elle Fanning

elle fanning jacket, fur jacket, black jacket, celebrity jacket, leather jacket, elle fanning leather jacket, black leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

5 reviews for Elle Fanning Fur Black Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Elle Fanning Fur Black Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

As winter approaches, people are still rushing to get their hands on the coolest and most appropriate warm clothing.

Elle Fanning Fur Black Leather Jacket

Elle-Fanning
Leather Jacket

There is always a winter line in trend for women who want to look trendy and classy in their wardrobe.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Real Leather
    • • Interior: Viscose Lining
    • • Collar: Round Neck Faux Fur
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length Open Cuffs
    • • Pockets: Two Waist Zipper & Inside
    • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
    • • Worn By American Actress: Elle Fanning

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us