40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Wonder Woman Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Wonder Woman Leather Jacket


$ 189.00 $ 135.00

Women are always more careful about their dressing and how they are carrying them up.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Women are always more careful about their dressing and how they are carrying them up. Maybe the same is the reason why we see more clothing lines for women as compared to men and leather jackets are that are never out of demand. This is one of the main reasons why we see a high demand for women's leather jackets worldwide. If you are inspired by a celebrity jacket then the wonder woman leather jacket can be the perfect choice for the women. LeatherJacket4.com offers a precisely replicated jacket. Wonder woman leather jacket has been well furnished with an internal viscose lining to add to the comfort and pleasure for the conveyer in every possible way. It has a front zip closure along with an erect collar. It will be very right to say that this perfect piece of leather attire is exclusively meant for the fans of the wonder woman. You will feel delighted in making it a part of your apparel. So, order now and give it a try.

  • • External: Real Leather
  • • Inside: Viscose Lining
  • • Front: Zipper Closure
  • • Pockets: Two side pocket
  • • Color: red and maroon

gal gadot jacket, wonder woman jacket, diana jacket, leather jacket, diana leather jacket, wonder woman leather jacket, gal gadot leather jacket,

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Wonder Woman Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Wonder Woman Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Women are always more careful about their dressing and how they are carrying them up.

Wonder Woman Leather Jacket

Gal-Gadot
Leather Jacket

Maybe the same is the reason why we see more clothing lines for women as compared to men and leather jackets are that are never out of demand.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • External: Real Leather
    • • Inside: Viscose Lining
    • • Front: Zipper Closure
    • • Pockets: Two side pocket
    • • Color: red and maroon

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us