40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Star Lord Chris Pratt Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket 2” has been added to your cart.

Star Lord Chris Pratt Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket 2


$ 252.00 $ 180.00

We offer 2 colors as Maroon and special addition in Red color.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

We offer 2 colors as Maroon and special addition in Red color.This daring Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket - II is a must-to-have outfit, especially for the men who simply love to wear such clothing.

Chris Pratt Red Leather Jacket worn by Peter Quinn in Star Lord 2 of the Hollywood science fiction 2014 movie Guardians of the Galaxy. The Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket is made up of high quality Goat-skin real leather.

  • • Mid-stand collar
  • • Front zip closure over the collar
  • • Padded strapped design on front and shoulders.
  • • Two cross snap pockets
  • • Show buckle on sleeve
  • • Regular cuffs
  • • Regular size
  • • Fitted through the body
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • lining with one zippered pocket and one phone pocket

galaxy jacket 2, star lord jacket, guardian of galaxies jacket, chris pratt jacket, guardian of the

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Star Lord Chris Pratt Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket 2

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies leather jacket

Star Lord Chris Pratt Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket
Leather Jacket

We offer 2 colors as Maroon and special addition in Red color.

Star Lord Chris Pratt Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket 2

Galaxy-2
Leather Jacket

This daring Guardians of the Galaxy Jacket - II is a must-to-have outfit, especially for the men who simply love to wear such clothing.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies leather jacket

    • • Mid-stand collar
    • • Front zip closure over the collar
    • • Padded strapped design on front and shoulders.
    • • Two cross snap pockets
    • • Show buckle on sleeve
    • • Regular cuffs
    • • Regular size
    • • Fitted through the body
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • lining with one zippered pocket and one phone pocket

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us