40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Goku Dragon Ball Z Orange Hooded Mens Brown Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Goku Dragon Ball Z Orange Hooded Mens Brown Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

With this Goku-inspired men's leather jacket, you'll feel like a Super Saiyan.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

With this Goku-inspired men's leather jacket, you'll feel like a Super Saiyan. This handcrafted brown leather jacket is inspired by the legendary Dragon Ball character kakarot, Goku, and is ideal for lovers of the original series. This Dragon Ball Z Goku jacket features his kanji on the front left breast and is discreetly fashioned in his distinctive red-orange color. Each Goku orange hood leather jacket is custom produced, making it one-of-a-kind. This Goku goatskin leather jacket is made of rich and durable goatskin leather and features a multi-layered tie cord adjustable hoodie. It embodies your favorite character while being edgy and fashionable enough to wear as part of your everyday street style.

  • • Real Goatskin Leather
  • • Orange Leather Hood with Tie Cord
  • • Goku Kanji on Back
  • • Neck Buckle
  • • Two Exterior Zippered Pockets
  • • Two Interior Pockets
  • • Soft Viscose Lining

goku jacket, kakarot jacket, dragon ball z jacket, hooded jacket, leather jacket, goku leather jacket, kakarot leather jacket, dragon ball z leather jacket, cartoon jacket, anime jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Goku Dragon Ball Z Orange Hooded Mens Brown Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Goku Dragon Ball Z Orange Hooded Mens Brown Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

With this Goku-inspired men's leather jacket, you'll feel like a Super Saiyan.

Goku Dragon Ball Z Orange Hooded Mens Brown Leather Jacket

Goku
Leather Jacket

This handcrafted brown leather jacket is inspired by the legendary Dragon Ball character kakarot, Goku, and is ideal for lovers of the original series.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Real Goatskin Leather
    • • Orange Leather Hood with Tie Cord
    • • Goku Kanji on Back
    • • Neck Buckle
    • • Two Exterior Zippered Pockets
    • • Two Interior Pockets
    • • Soft Viscose Lining

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us