40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Suicide Squad Property of Joker Harley Quinn Jacket ” has been added to your cart.

Suicide Squad Property of Joker Harley Quinn Jacket


$ 252.00 $ 180.00

This Harley Quinn leather jacket is made by getting inspiration from the fictional character named Harley Quinn appeared in comic books and movies.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

This Harley Quinn leather jacket is made by getting inspiration from the fictional character named Harley Quinn appeared in comic books and movies. The character of Harley was really interesting in the sense that she was a brave and daring psycho girl and despite of such a creepy role, she has become an inspiration for most of the people especially girls. The outfits she wore in the movies and comics are discovered to be remarkably novel carrying a newness in terms of trend and fashion.

Leatherjacket4 has designed a jacket that is faithfully reproduced as the one wore by Harley in the movie suicide squad. It is sewed by fine and premium quality leather and furnished internally by viscose quilted lining that keeps your body cozy and relaxed. It is equipped with four pockets, two are present on chest with zipper closure and two cross pockets are sewed on the waist having flaps. The sleeves are long carrying cuffs with rib-knit. The waist of the jacket is quite narrow having a wide rib that looks astounding and unique to privilege your vogue. The overwhelming aspect of the jacket is the presence of a joker logo on the backside of the jacket to enhance its fanciness adding more creativity to it. The collars are flapped covered by white fur to provide you warmth and relaxation and carry a front central zipper closure which beautifully merges with the appearance of the jacket. you can layer up yourself using Harley Quin bomber jacket for possibly any occasion either a themed party, a Cosplay event and other events to give you a noteworthy yet mysterious look. So, go and grab a Harley Quin jacket for yourself and be the gleaming star of the gathering.

  • • high stand collar
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Faux fur border lining
  • • Viscose quilted lining
  • • 2 zipper chest pocket
  • • 2 cross waist pockets
  • • Joker patch on back side
  • • 2x2 elastic rib on cuff & hem

harley quinn jacket, property of joker jacket, suicide squad jacket, women movie jacket, harley quin

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Suicide Squad Property of Joker Harley Quinn Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Brittney Knight

    - May 2021, 18

    I am obsessed with Harley Quinn and I am really fascinated by this jacket.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Brittney Knight

    - May 2021, 18

    I am obsessed with Harley Quinn and I am really fascinated by this jacket.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Suicide Squad Property of Joker Harley Quinn Jacket
Leather Jacket

This Harley Quinn leather jacket is made by getting inspiration from the fictional character named Harley Quinn appeared in comic books and movies.

Suicide Squad Property of Joker Harley Quinn Jacket

Harley-Quinn
Leather Jacket

The character of Harley was really interesting in the sense that she was a brave and daring psycho girl and despite of such a creepy role, she has become an inspiration for most of the people especially girls.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • high stand collar
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Faux fur border lining
    • • Viscose quilted lining
    • • 2 zipper chest pocket
    • • 2 cross waist pockets
    • • Joker patch on back side
    • • 2x2 elastic rib on cuff & hem

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us