40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

On the off chance that you need something that gives you a good style in addition to causes you to feel great.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

On the off chance that you need something that gives you a good style in addition to causes you to feel great. At that point get this Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket since it would be the most ideal decision for you. The lead character John Wick of the film John Wick Chapter 2 wore this amazing leather jacket. Cassian Jacket is manufactured from leather in an eye-satisfying earthy colored tone. A smooth marked zipper shutting is reached down to the degree of a snap tab collar. The sleeves of John Wick 2 Jacket are planned in a fitted style alongside open trim sleeves. To make it simple to put the entirety of the fundamentals inside, two midriffs welted pockets are available. Finally, a thick coating is additionally included on the internal side to expand the degree of your solaces. Shop this John Wick Leather Jacket from here to benefit astounding offers and free overall transportation.

  • • Eye-Pleasing Brown Color
  • • Cowhide Leather External
  • • Snap Tab Collar
  • • Branded Zipper Closing
  • • Two Waist Side Pockets
  • • Full Sleeves

cassian jacket, john wick 2 jacket, leather jacket, cassian leather jacket, john wick 2 leather jacket, real leather jacket, brown jacket, brown leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

On the off chance that you need something that gives you a good style in addition to causes you to feel great.

Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket

Jw-2
Leather Jacket

At that point get this Cassian John Wick 2 Leather Jacket since it would be the most ideal decision for you.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Eye-Pleasing Brown Color
    • • Cowhide Leather External
    • • Snap Tab Collar
    • • Branded Zipper Closing
    • • Two Waist Side Pockets
    • • Full Sleeves

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us