40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Oily black quilted leather jacket worn by popular celebritie” has been added to your cart.

Oily black quilted leather jacket worn by popular celebritie


$ 168.00 $ 120.00

The symbolic Kay Michael's sleek black Leather jacket has now truly sensationalized the latest trend of womens' wear once again.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

The symbolic Kay Michael's sleek black Leather jacket has now truly sensationalized the latest trend of womens' wear once again. From Cherl Cole, Khole Kardashian, Olympia Valance, Kristen Stewart, Danielle Fogarty and many more.

It has well designed three front zipper pockets and Cuffs with Lapel Collar, it is beautifully adorned with diamond quilted hem line and quilted shoulders. The sides are also arranged with curvy quilted lines which inclines the glamour. Having double layered front YKK zipper closure added more style to it. The soft polyester inner lining keeps the comfort and warmth in winter. Breath in this summer wearing this fully fitted immortal outfit and stay warm with style.

  • • Real Leather
  • • Padded shoulder and sleeve
  • • Diamond Quilted Design on Shoulder and Hem Line
  • • Viscose Lining
  • • YKK Zipper Closure
  • • Wide Lapel Collar
  • • Zip Cuffs
  • • Three Front Side Pockets and Two Inside Pockets

diamond jacket, diamond quilted jacket, kay michaels jacket, kay michaels quilted jacket, quilted bi

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Oily black quilted leather jacket worn by popular celebritie

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Celebrities Womens Leather Jacket

diamond quilted biker jacket
Leather Jacket

The symbolic Kay Michael's sleek black Leather jacket has now truly sensationalized the latest trend of womens' wear once again.

Oily black quilted leather jacket worn by popular celebritie

Kay-Michaels
Leather Jacket

From Cherl Cole, Khole Kardashian, Olympia Valance, Kristen Stewart, Danielle Fogarty and many more.

High-class Leather Jacket

Celebrities Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Real Leather
    • • Padded shoulder and sleeve
    • • Diamond Quilted Design on Shoulder and Hem Line
    • • Viscose Lining
    • • YKK Zipper Closure
    • • Wide Lapel Collar
    • • Zip Cuffs
    • • Three Front Side Pockets and Two Inside Pockets

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us