40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“X-Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde Jacket” has been added to your cart.

X-Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde Jacket


$ 238.00 $ 170.00

Marvel's Kitty Pryde is Ellen Page.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Marvel's Kitty Pryde is Ellen Page. It is a Jewish mutant whose skills have saved the mutant race in X-Men: the days of the future. Only by modifying the past can people be saved from developing sentinels, manufactured robots that can locate and eliminate mutants. In order to alter the course of things that made the mutants villains, Kitsti can phase items, and thus is requested to transport Logans Consciousness into the past. The beautiful outfit of Ellen is here for you - the black jacket of Kitty Pryde X Men Days Of Future. The costume is composed of real leather in jet black color. It includes necklaces in shirt style and has a nice leather design. The stitch is excellent for ladies and is made perfectly for the top of each color on the inside of a half-sleeve design. Two secret pockets and branded zip have been added to the X Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde black jacket.

  • • Color: Black
  • • Material: Real Leather
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Collar: Stand Up Long Collar
  • • Sleeves: Half Sleeves
  • • Closure: Branded Zipper Closure
  • • Pockets: Two Inside Pockets

ellen page jacket, kitty pryde jacket, x men days of future past jacket, black jacket, leather jacket, ellen page leather jacket, kitty pryde leather jacket, black leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for X-Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

X-Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde Jacket
Leather Jacket

Marvel's Kitty Pryde is Ellen Page.

X-Men Days Of Future Past Kitty Pryde Jacket

Kitty-Pryde
Leather Jacket

It is a Jewish mutant whose skills have saved the mutant race in X-Men: the days of the future.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Material: Real Leather
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Collar: Stand Up Long Collar
    • • Sleeves: Half Sleeves
    • • Closure: Branded Zipper Closure
    • • Pockets: Two Inside Pockets

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us