40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Bella Swan Twilight Movie Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Bella Swan Twilight Movie Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

LeatherJacket4 has brought you a jacket that is worn by beautiful and famous actress Kristen Stewart in the movie Twilight.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

LeatherJacket4 has brought you a jacket that is worn by beautiful and famous actress Kristen Stewart in the movie Twilight. This jacket is designed with brown real leather along with a comfortable inner viscose lining. Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket has a hoody with front zipper closure gives a stylish touch to your appearance. Sleeves are full in length with zipper gussets. There are two flap button pockets on the front and two hand pockets on the waist that modify the beauty of the Twilight Jacket. Its graceful brown color gives a satisfying effect to eyes and makes it an exclusive outfit for dressing. So try this elegant jacket place your orders now.

  • • Inspired by: Kristen Stewart
  • • Character: Bella Swan
  • • Movie: Twilight
  • • Made from faux leather
  • • Viscose lining
  • • Brown color
  • • Hooded with front zipper closure
  • • Long sleeves with zippered gussets
  • • Two flaps snap button pockets on the front, two hand pockets on the waist
  • • Fine stitching.
  • • Perfect fitting

bella swan jacket, twilight jacket, kristen stewart jacket, brown jacket, leather jacket, brown leather jacket, twilight leather jacket, bella swan leather jacket, kristen stewart leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Bella Swan Twilight Movie Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Bella Swan Twilight Movie Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

LeatherJacket4 has brought you a jacket that is worn by beautiful and famous actress Kristen Stewart in the movie Twilight.

Bella Swan Twilight Movie Kristen Stewart Leather Jacket

Kristen-Stewart
Leather Jacket

This jacket is designed with brown real leather along with a comfortable inner viscose lining.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Inspired by: Kristen Stewart
    • • Character: Bella Swan
    • • Movie: Twilight
    • • Made from faux leather
    • • Viscose lining
    • • Brown color
    • • Hooded with front zipper closure
    • • Long sleeves with zippered gussets
    • • Two flaps snap button pockets on the front, two hand pockets on the waist
    • • Fine stitching.
    • • Perfect fitting

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us