40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Leo Grey Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Leo Grey Leather Jacket


$ 294.00 $ 210.00

It is true that winters are ungracious but there is an overwhelming fact about them that they bring for us the opportunity to choose some captivating yet intimidating attires to pick.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

It is true that winters are ungracious but there is an overwhelming fact about them that they bring for us the opportunity to choose some captivating yet intimidating attires to pick. We often get jaded of using our old and shabby clothes that we have to get some contemporary outfit for ourselves. Obviously, we don’t want to be in an outmoded era in terms of fashion. People usually ramble in market places to buy their cherished apparel. But to have a platform where you can find a variety of outfits made in genuine leather is indeed a blessing. LeatherJacket4 has designed a wide range of leather outfits out of which this jacket is one of their top-notch merchandise. It has been stitched by using premium quality leather in grey color which is entirely decorated with exquisite quilting by manipulating expert craftsmanship. It has a hoodie with flaps having snap-tab and an asymmetrical zipper that looks so sumptuous that one can’t get his eyes off of it. This particular jacket owns a unique feature that it is been furnished with a golden-yellow strip all the way from collars to zippers and pockets as well. It has two handwarmer pockets with zipper closure. The vicinity around the pocket is kind of insulated by using the same golden-yellow strip that reinforces its worthy charm to the next level. The edge of the hoodie is lined with smooth and tactful fur that will thwart the cold breezes from entering the body providing you with luxury soothe. The jacket is supplemented with an artistic lion logo in golden-yellow color at the back which is a real knockout. If you really want to have some chic style clothes this winter than this jacket is a core essential piece you’ll need.

  • • Premium quality real leather
  • • Quilted detailed design
  • • Contrast white piping
  • • Synthetic fur Deattachable hood
  • • Asymetric two way zip closure
  • • Snap closure lapal collar
  • • Zipper waist pockets
  • • Zipper cuff
  • • Tevta printing lining
  • • Embroided back design

grey leather, leo jacket, men leather jacket, grey leather jacket, leather hoodie, leather hoodie jacket, mens hoodie, mens hoodie jacket, grey hoodie

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Leo Grey Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Casual Leather Jackets for Men

Grey Leo Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

It is true that winters are ungracious but there is an overwhelming fact about them that they bring for us the opportunity to choose some captivating yet intimidating attires to pick.

Leo Grey Leather Jacket

Leo-Grey
Leather Jacket

We often get jaded of using our old and shabby clothes that we have to get some contemporary outfit for ourselves.

High-class Leather Jacket

Casual Leather Jackets for Men

    • • Premium quality real leather
    • • Quilted detailed design
    • • Contrast white piping
    • • Synthetic fur Deattachable hood
    • • Asymetric two way zip closure
    • • Snap closure lapal collar
    • • Zipper waist pockets
    • • Zipper cuff
    • • Tevta printing lining
    • • Embroided back design

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us