40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Down Parka Leather Jacket Mens with Removable Hood” has been added to your cart.

Down Parka Leather Jacket Mens with Removable Hood


$ 266.00 $ 190.00

We normally do have a diversity of clothes of all types but wouldn’t it be a good approach to add something surprisingly chic and fashionable to your wardrobe? Of course, it is! This winter head out to get some really cool winter outfits that satisfy the demands of the weather yet being voguish.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

We normally do have a diversity of clothes of all types but wouldn’t it be a good approach to add something surprisingly chic and fashionable to your wardrobe? Of course, it is! This winter head out to get some really cool winter outfits that satisfy the demands of the weather yet being voguish. Leatherjacket4 has designed a stunning para sweater kind of puffer jacket for men's that is fabricated by using genuine and prime quality leather in black color. It has a ultra warm hood at the back supplemented with remarkably soft and tactful faux fur trim to prevent you from the harsh and ungracious atmospheric conditions. The black parka leather jacket is embellished with overall quilting on its outer surface. Whereas, internally the leather down jacket is lined with luxurious and mushy viscose lining to provide you ultimate warmth and convenience. The Parka jacket is supplemented with a lapel collar with snap-tabs followed by zipper closure that is additionally secured by snap-tabs to keep your body comfy and relaxed thwarting the flurries or cold breezes from invading the body. It features two handwarmer pockets and 2 inside pockets that make the attire profoundly substantial allowing you to keep your chattels on the go. The jacket is designed in such a way so as to fit the individual of any body type. All and all, this leather parka would be an excellent choice to add up a little bit of allurement to your life.

  • • 100% Real sheepskin exterior
  • • High stand collar to cover face with adjustable belt
  • • Detachable hood
  • • Viscose lining
  • • 50 grm quilted foam padding
  • • Front hidden zip with placket closure
  • • Two side pockets
  • • Snap closure cuffs

parka jacket, parka leather jacket, mens parka jacket, leather down jacket, puffer jacket, mens puffer jacket, fur hood jacket, men fur hood jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

11 reviews for Down Parka Leather Jacket Mens with Removable Hood

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kris Perkins

    - April 2020, 06

    I am so much into a leather parka and fortunately, I've found something of my mind. I really appreciate your service.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - March 2020, 14

    I often shop from online stores but honestly speaking leatherjacket4 is the website that I adore the most! I really liked the product you sent me and it fits perfectly. Thank you!

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  11. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Casual Leather Jackets for Men

Down Parka Leather Jacket Mens with Removable Hood
Leather Jacket

We normally do have a diversity of clothes of all types but wouldn’t it be a good approach to add something surprisingly chic and fashionable to your wardrobe? Of course, it is! This winter head out to get some really cool winter outfits that satisfy the demands of the weather yet being voguish.

Down Parka Leather Jacket Mens with Removable Hood

Mens-Parka
Leather Jacket

Leatherjacket4 has designed a stunning para sweater kind of puffer jacket for men's that is fabricated by using genuine and prime quality leather in black color.

High-class Leather Jacket

Casual Leather Jackets for Men

    • • 100% Real sheepskin exterior
    • • High stand collar to cover face with adjustable belt
    • • Detachable hood
    • • Viscose lining
    • • 50 grm quilted foam padding
    • • Front hidden zip with placket closure
    • • Two side pockets
    • • Snap closure cuffs

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us