40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Half sleeve leather jacket” has been added to your cart.

Half sleeve leather jacket


$ 168.00 $ 120.00

When winter transit, it is more likely freezing in the morning until 12 pm when the Sun starts sweltering on you.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

When winter transit, it is more likely freezing in the morning until 12 pm when the Sun starts sweltering on you. In such transitory periods, there is a need of a jacket that gives you a flexibility and functionality to cope these surprising temperature swings.

Half sleeved black biker jacket for women do a great job when you got to run the errand in such condition. Crafted from premium quality leather, having simple yet bold aesthetic of this jacket lets you stand above from the crowd. Double layered chest wraps with an asymmetric zipper closure gives it a casual look while small mandarin collars help to maintain the isolation from outside. Two essential zipper pockets on the waist and high-quality viscose linings are stitched underside for the warming comfort.

  • • 100% Real lamb leather
  • • Snap button collar
  • • Asymmetric zip closure
  • • Vertical zip pockets
  • • Double stitch boning detail
  • • Regular fit

half sleeve jacket, half sleeve leather jacket, mollison jacket, belstaff mollison jacket, mollison

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

5 reviews for Half sleeve leather jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Biker Leather Jacket

half sleeve leather jacket
Leather Jacket

When winter transit, it is more likely freezing in the morning until 12 pm when the Sun starts sweltering on you.

Half sleeve leather jacket

Mollison
Leather Jacket

In such transitory periods, there is a need of a jacket that gives you a flexibility and functionality to cope these surprising temperature swings.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Biker Leather Jacket

    • • 100% Real lamb leather
    • • Snap button collar
    • • Asymmetric zip closure
    • • Vertical zip pockets
    • • Double stitch boning detail
    • • Regular fit

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us