40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket


$ 224.00 $ 160.00

Yellowstone is quickly becoming a favorite among fans of drama and adventures.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Yellowstone is quickly becoming a favorite among fans of drama and adventures. The series is a great means of getting exceptional inspiration for winter adventures. It is showcasing a blend of classic and modern attires that are catching the eyes of admirers. The Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket is getting recognition among the female fan following for its casual and cozy vibes! This trendy piece is crafted in fleece and viscose that provides chic and easy-going vibes for lasting hours. The hooded collar, full-length sleeves with rib-knitted cuffs, and rib at waistline accentuate the subtle details of the sassy attire. It is a favorite special among young adults for its vintage touch. The Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket is one of the most top-rated outerwear coming out of this series!

  • • Inspired by: Kelsey Asbille
  • • External Material: Fleece
  • • Inner: Viscose
  • • Front: Zipper Closure
  • • Collar: Hooded Collar
  • • Color: Brown
  • • Pockets: Two Side Pockets and Two so
  • • Sleeves: Full Sleeves with Rib-knitted Cuffs
  • • Rib at Waistline

yellowstone jacket, kelsey asbille jacket, brown jacket, hooded jacket, brown hooded jacket, kelsey asbille brown hooded jacket, monica dutton jacket, monica dutton brown jacket, monica dutton brown hooded jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

4 reviews for Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Tv Series Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket
Leather Jacket

Yellowstone is quickly becoming a favorite among fans of drama and adventures.

Yellowstone Kelsey Asbille Brown Hooded Jacket

Monica-Brown
Leather Jacket

The series is a great means of getting exceptional inspiration for winter adventures.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Inspired by: Kelsey Asbille
    • • External Material: Fleece
    • • Inner: Viscose
    • • Front: Zipper Closure
    • • Collar: Hooded Collar
    • • Color: Brown
    • • Pockets: Two Side Pockets and Two so
    • • Sleeves: Full Sleeves with Rib-knitted Cuffs
    • • Rib at Waistline

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us