40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Purple Womens Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Purple Womens Leather Jacket


$ 168.00 $ 120.00

Nautical fall for this gem.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Nautical fall for this gem. Featuring tonal top stitching and geometric piecing, this ultra-chic genuine leather jacket / faux leather from e-Leather elevates your outerwear. Pair with a simple tee or blouse and cool black leggings. The small touches add up for big impact.

A classic band-collar moto jacket is cut from PU/lamb leather and detailed with top stitching to shapely effect.

  • • Hidden zip fastening
  • • Round stand collar
  • • Open hand pockets.
  • • Front stitch bone with slightly silver effects.
  • • Curve stitch back panels
  • • Regular cuffs
  • • Regular fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

nautical womens leather jacket, leather jacket, leather jackets, women leather jackets, leather jack

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Purple Womens Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Leather Jacket

Women purple leather jacket
Leather Jacket

Nautical fall for this gem.

Purple Womens Leather Jacket

Nautical
Leather Jacket

Featuring tonal top stitching and geometric piecing, this ultra-chic genuine leather jacket / faux leather from e-Leather elevates your outerwear.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Hidden zip fastening
    • • Round stand collar
    • • Open hand pockets.
    • • Front stitch bone with slightly silver effects.
    • • Curve stitch back panels
    • • Regular cuffs
    • • Regular fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us