40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“High School Musical Nini Salazar-Roberts Olivia Rodrigo Bomber Jacket” has been added to your cart.

High School Musical Nini Salazar-Roberts Olivia Rodrigo Bomber Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

The High School Musical is an American musical drama series that is set in East High School and is about a stage performance of a group of musically enthusiastic students.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

The High School Musical is an American musical drama series that is set in East High School and is about a stage performance of a group of musically enthusiastic students. One of them is the very beautiful and stunning Nini Salazar Roberts who is perfectly portrayed by the beautiful and incredibly talented Olivia Rodrigo. She is undoubtedly a brilliant style icon and that reflects through this beautiful Bomber Jacket. The High School Musical Nini Bomber Jacket is made of real leather with care and perfection. The jacket has a notch collar and rib knitted cuffs. Internal Viscose lining is also provided in this jacket to provide a comfort zone to the wearer. The jacket will give you a classy look and is the perfect choice for casual outings and party wear. So, order now this amazing jacket and give it a try!

  • • Real leather
  • • Inner viscose lining
  • • Black color
  • • Notch collars
  • • Full sleeves
  • • Rib-knitted cuffs
  • • Rib-knitted waistline

high school musical jacket, nini salazar jacket, robert olivia rodrigo jacket, bomber jacket, black jacket, leather jacket, high school musical leather jacket, nini salazar leather jacket, roberts olivia rodrigo leather jacket, black leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for High School Musical Nini Salazar-Roberts Olivia Rodrigo Bomber Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

High School Musical Nini Salazar-Roberts Olivia Rodrigo Bomb
Leather Jacket

The High School Musical is an American musical drama series that is set in East High School and is about a stage performance of a group of musically enthusiastic students.

High School Musical Nini Salazar-Roberts Olivia Rodrigo Bomber Jacket

Nini-Jacket
Leather Jacket

One of them is the very beautiful and stunning Nini Salazar Roberts who is perfectly portrayed by the beautiful and incredibly talented Olivia Rodrigo.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Real leather
    • • Inner viscose lining
    • • Black color
    • • Notch collars
    • • Full sleeves
    • • Rib-knitted cuffs
    • • Rib-knitted waistline

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us