40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Orleans Leather Jackets for Men” has been added to your cart.

Orleans Leather Jackets for Men


$ 210.00 $ 150.00

If you're searching for a more natural and younger look, a brown leather jacket should be a valid choice.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

If you're searching for a more natural and younger look, a brown leather jacket should be a valid choice. You may wonder, Why? Since brown is the tone, the perfect vintage shade that is still flourishing and that makes you look like a king of vogue world, no matter what. Therefore we have got some good news for you at leatherjacket4: our Orleans Brown Leather Jacket for Men is an everlasting grace and a modern vogue culture. The Orleans men's brown leather jacket comes with a tone of exciting features including a vintage treated leather, smooth and comfortable faux fur lining to protect you among the flurries of the weather, and a sleek layout to make it an epitome of modest class.

  • • 100% Real gostskin exterior
  • • Faux fur lining
  • • Front zip closure
  • • High stand collar
  • • Two side pockets
  • • High collar with strap
  • • Round cuffs
  • • Adjustable buckle at hem
  • • long open bottom style

orlean leather jacket, leather jacket in orlean, leather jacket store in orlean, custom made jacket in orlean, usa leather jacket, american leather jacket, leather jacket store in us

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Orleans Leather Jackets for Men

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Scott Angel

    - May 2021, 11

    Very classy and warm jacket it is, wonderfully made with fine quality leather and perfection of size is amazing.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Casual Leather Jackets for Men

Orleans Leather Jackets for Men
Leather Jacket

If you're searching for a more natural and younger look, a brown leather jacket should be a valid choice.

Orleans Leather Jackets for Men

Orleans
Leather Jacket

You may wonder, Why? Since brown is the tone, the perfect vintage shade that is still flourishing and that makes you look like a king of vogue world, no matter what.

High-class Leather Jacket

Casual Leather Jackets for Men

    • • 100% Real gostskin exterior
    • • Faux fur lining
    • • Front zip closure
    • • High stand collar
    • • Two side pockets
    • • High collar with strap
    • • Round cuffs
    • • Adjustable buckle at hem
    • • long open bottom style

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us