40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Mens Grey Suede Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Mens Grey Suede Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

People usually have a wide range of leather apparels that they confidently carry on a variety of occasions but what if you get to know that you can get a chic bomber jacket in grey suede leather.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

People usually have a wide range of leather apparels that they confidently carry on a variety of occasions but what if you get to know that you can get a chic bomber jacket in grey suede leather. sounds interesting eh? This winter head out to get some dazzling clothing apparel for you by approaching us. Leather-Jacket-4 has designed a grey suede leather jacket by using premium quality suede leather in a dull metallic grey color. It is basically a bomber sort of jacket that is supplemented with rib-knits at the hemline and sleeves. The jacket possesses a mandarin collar followed by a central symmetrical zipper closure that perfectly matches the lay out of the jacket. internally the grey suede bomber jacket is lined with silver luxurious viscose quilted lining to provide an extra layer of soothe and relaxation yet being warm and cozy. It is equipped with two handwarmer pockets with a vertical chest pockets having zipper closure. Together these pockets work efficiently in making the attire highly capacious and substantial. The epaulets it carries over the shoulder works remarkably well in maximizing the charm of this mens suede jacket. All and all, this particular jacket is indeed a top-tier pick when it comes to getting ready for casual as well as formal events.

  • • 100% Real Suede Leather
  • • Top zip up collar
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Zipper chest pocket
  • • Shoulder Epaulet
  • • Elastic rib cuff and hem

grey leather jacket, mens grey jacket, suede leather jacket, suede jacket, suede mens jacket, leather jacket in suede, jacket in sude leather, mens leather jacket in suede, suede lamb jacket, grey seude jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

11 reviews for Mens Grey Suede Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - June 2020, 04

    highly praiseworthy. Quality is good just as it seems in the pictures. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - June 2020, 04

    highly praiseworthy. Quality is good just as it seems in the pictures. Highly recommended.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Catherine Henry

    - April 2020, 28

    I went through your article and I found it pretty intriguing that I intended to buy a suede jacket this year. I ordered and received my parcel on time. I am flabbergasted by the fact that it looks even more dazzling as compared to that of pictures. Thanks!

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  11. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Bomber Jackets

Mens Grey Suede Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

People usually have a wide range of leather apparels that they confidently carry on a variety of occasions but what if you get to know that you can get a chic bomber jacket in grey suede leather.

Mens Grey Suede Leather Jacket

Suede
Leather Jacket

sounds interesting eh? This winter head out to get some dazzling clothing apparel for you by approaching us.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Bomber Jackets

    • • 100% Real Suede Leather
    • • Top zip up collar
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Zipper chest pocket
    • • Shoulder Epaulet
    • • Elastic rib cuff and hem

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us