40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Taylor Swift wears on London Trip” has been added to your cart.

Taylor Swift wears on London Trip


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

This Rick Owens leather jacket wear Taylor Swift during London trip.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

This Rick Owens leather jacket wear Taylor Swift during London trip. It's outdoes himself with this Classic Biker jacket. A timepiece that will only improve with age, Rick Owens mate black leather jacket (Replica) will be the coolest piece in your wardrobe. An asymmetric zipper and snug fit make it flattering and edgy. The ultra-soft leather is lined with cotton, and the ribbed wool underarms will keep you warm and comfortable through the colder months.

  • • Off center asymmetric zip closure.
  • • Cropped back gilet with an asymmetrical concealed button placket.
  • • Fitted paneled back detailing.
  • • Finished with developed mock horn buttons.
  • • High funnel collar.
  • • Ribbed panels on the longer length sleeves undersides.
  • • One chest in-seam zipper pocket.
  • • Lower cross double bone pockets on waist.
  • • Stitch design on back side.
  • • Slim fit.
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

taylor celebrities womens leather jacket, celebrities leather jackets, movies leather jackets, film

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Taylor Swift wears on London Trip

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Celebrities Womens Leather Jacket

taylor swift leather jacket
Leather Jacket

This Rick Owens leather jacket wear Taylor Swift during London trip.

Taylor Swift wears on London Trip

Taylor-Swift
Leather Jacket

It's outdoes himself with this Classic Biker jacket.

High-class Leather Jacket

Celebrities Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Off center asymmetric zip closure.
    • • Cropped back gilet with an asymmetrical concealed button placket.
    • • Fitted paneled back detailing.
    • • Finished with developed mock horn buttons.
    • • High funnel collar.
    • • Ribbed panels on the longer length sleeves undersides.
    • • One chest in-seam zipper pocket.
    • • Lower cross double bone pockets on waist.
    • • Stitch design on back side.
    • • Slim fit.
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us