40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta Sab Green Leather Coat” has been added to your cart.

Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta Sab Green Leather Coat


$ 308.00 $ 220.00

Dragon Ball Super Broly, a Japanese anime fantasy film, was a huge hit, with the Dragon Ball franchise doing well both locally and internationally.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Dragon Ball Super Broly, a Japanese anime fantasy film, was a huge hit, with the Dragon Ball franchise doing well both locally and internationally. The worthy box office show features characters who lend a genuine touch, such as Goku and Vegeta, wearing sultry attire. The fans of this boomerang have been influenced by the Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta and Goku Sab Green Coat. For die-hard fans, the Dragon Ball Super Sab Jacket is multifunctional. With this hot piece in your closet, you'll have a one-of-a-kind alternative for a cosplay party. From the outside, it's made of real leather with a viscose layer for added comfort. The SAB logo adds appeal to the outerwear, and the upright front collar, which pairs well with the easy zipper fastening, adds refinement.

  • • Material: Real Leather
  • • Inner: Viscose Lining
  • • Front: Erect Collar, Zip Closure
  • • Pockets: Two Pockets at Waist and Two Inside
  • • SAB Logo at Chest
  • • Colors: Green

dragon ball coat, vegeta sab coat, green coat, leather coat, dragon ball leather coat, vegeta leather coat, green leather coat

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

5 reviews for Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta Sab Green Leather Coat

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta Sab Green Leather Coat
Leather Jacket

Dragon Ball Super Broly, a Japanese anime fantasy film, was a huge hit, with the Dragon Ball franchise doing well both locally and internationally.

Dragon Ball Super Broly Vegeta Sab Green Leather Coat

Vegeta-Coat
Leather Jacket

The worthy box office show features characters who lend a genuine touch, such as Goku and Vegeta, wearing sultry attire.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Material: Real Leather
    • • Inner: Viscose Lining
    • • Front: Erect Collar, Zip Closure
    • • Pockets: Two Pockets at Waist and Two Inside
    • • SAB Logo at Chest
    • • Colors: Green

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us