40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

The latest spin-off movie based on one of the most famous characters from the Spiderman franchise is the talk of the town nowadays.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

The latest spin-off movie based on one of the most famous characters from the Spiderman franchise is the talk of the town nowadays. With Tom Hardy playing the lead role, the movie has been able to gather more attention from the audience. The talent and fame of the lead actor along with the likeness of this particular character have majorly contributed to the hype surrounding this movie. Another thing that is catching people’s attention is Tom Hardy’s distinct wardrobe in this movie. The fans are already looking for commodities in different stores and the Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket is high in demand. Black in color, this jacket is made from real leather and has viscose lining on the inside. The Spiderman logo on the chest is another illustration of the true origins of the lead character. The sleeves are of full-length and there is a branded zipper style on the front that gives this jacket an eye-catching look. So order now and get yourself a hand on this fantastic jacket!

  • • Color: Black
  • • Real Leather
  • • Collar: Stand Up Style
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Design: Spider Logo On Chest
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length Open Cuffs
  • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
  • • Pockets: Two Button Flap on Chest & Inside

tom hardy jacket, eddie rock jacket, venom jacket, cosplay jacket, leather jacket. black jacket, tom hardy leather jacket, eddie rock leather jacket, venom leaher jacket,

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

9 reviews for Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket
Leather Jacket

The latest spin-off movie based on one of the most famous characters from the Spiderman franchise is the talk of the town nowadays.

Eddie Brock Venom Cosplay Jacket

Venom
Leather Jacket

With Tom Hardy playing the lead role, the movie has been able to gather more attention from the audience.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Real Leather
    • • Collar: Stand Up Style
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Design: Spider Logo On Chest
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length Open Cuffs
    • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
    • • Pockets: Two Button Flap on Chest & Inside

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us