40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Wolverine X-Men Day Of Future Past Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Wolverine X-Men Day Of Future Past Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

X Men Days of Future Past Jacket was worn by Hugh Jackman as Logan / Wolverine in the movie called X-Men Days of Future Past.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

X Men Days of Future Past Jacket was worn by Hugh Jackman as Logan / Wolverine in the movie called X-Men Days of Future Past. This is one stylish jacket that you ought to buy. X Men Jacket has been formatted from top quality real Leather that gives a flat texture onto this piece. For comfy feeling while wearing viscose lining has been provided inside of the jacket. Even though it looks grandly luxurious, we made sure that you may get it at the top selling price of outstanding Celebrity Skin with you.

  • • External: Real Leather
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Front: Shirt Style Collar, along with Front Zip Closure
  • • Pockets: Two Slant Pockets and Two Inside Pockets
  • • Sleeves: Open Hem Cuffs

wolverine jacket, x-men jacket, hugh jackman jacket, wolverine leather jacket, x-men leather jacket, hugh jackman leather jacket, brown jacket, brown leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Wolverine X-Men Day Of Future Past Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Wolverine X-Men Day Of Future Past Jacket
Leather Jacket

X Men Days of Future Past Jacket was worn by Hugh Jackman as Logan / Wolverine in the movie called X-Men Days of Future Past.

Wolverine X-Men Day Of Future Past Jacket

Wolverine-Men
Leather Jacket

This is one stylish jacket that you ought to buy.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • External: Real Leather
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Front: Shirt Style Collar, along with Front Zip Closure
    • • Pockets: Two Slant Pockets and Two Inside Pockets
    • • Sleeves: Open Hem Cuffs

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us