40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“womens leather blazer” has been added to your cart.

womens leather blazer


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

A long-sleeved blazer crafted from PU / Real leather and complete with a notched lapel, front welt pockets, and a buttoned front.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

A long-sleeved blazer crafted from PU / Real leather and complete with a notched lapel, front welt pockets, and a buttoned front. Blazer inspired, this women leather blazer is the go-to style for any occasion. This supple leather option is designed with a cotton lining. Offering the ultimate in versatility, our 3-Button women blazer is a great value that shouldn't be missed.

  • • Sew button fastening
  • • Lapel Collar.
  • • Allover white seaming detail.
  • • Waist pockets.
  • • Long sleeves
  • • Regular fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

beizers womens leather blazer, blazers for women, womens blazers, womens blazer, women leather blaze

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for womens leather blazer

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Leather Blazer

beizers leather blazer
Leather Blazer

A long-sleeved blazer crafted from PU / Real leather and complete with a notched lapel, front welt pockets, and a buttoned front.

womens leather blazer

Beizers
Leather Blazer

Blazer inspired, this women leather blazer is the go-to style for any occasion.

High-class Leather Blazer

Womens Leather Blazer

    • • Sew button fastening
    • • Lapel Collar.
    • • Allover white seaming detail.
    • • Waist pockets.
    • • Long sleeves
    • • Regular fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us