40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Olivia Black Leather Blazer” has been added to your cart.

Olivia Black Leather Blazer


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Have you ever hoped for a leather blazer that is both comfy and appropriate for the season? Blazers are the ideal combination of the two.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Have you ever hoped for a leather blazer that is both comfy and appropriate for the season? Blazers are the ideal combination of the two. It's light and airy, making it ideal for summer wear. Its leather exterior is attractive and warm, making it excellent for the winter months. Blazers are ready-to-wear garments that can be worn at any time and in any location. They are always in style since they are timeless. It's also lighter than comparable leather jackets, with fewer zippers and embellishments, so it won't weigh you down. Wearing these leather blazers has another distinct feature: they go with virtually anything. LeatherJacket4 has designed a leather blazer for women that you will fall in love with at first glimpse. Customers will feel comfortable wearing the blazer because it is real leather with a polyester lining inside. This blazer has a front-sewn buttoned closure and a notch lapel collar, which adds to its appeal. It comes with two waist utility pockets where you may store your valuables. This Black Blazer includes all of the qualities one would want in a blazer.

  • • Real Leather
  • • Polyester Lining
  • • Notch Lapel Collar
  • • Front Sew Button Closure
  • • Two Waist Utility Pockets
  • • Single Vent
  • • Regular Sleeves

oilivia blazer, women blazer, black blazer, leather blazer, olivia leather blazer, women leather blazer, black leather blazer

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Olivia Black Leather Blazer

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Women Leather Blazer

Olivia Black Leather Blazer
Leather Blazer

Have you ever hoped for a leather blazer that is both comfy and appropriate for the season? Blazers are the ideal combination of the two.

Olivia Black Leather Blazer

Olivia-Blazer
Leather Blazer

It's light and airy, making it ideal for summer wear.

High-class Leather Blazer

Women Leather Blazer

    • • Real Leather
    • • Polyester Lining
    • • Notch Lapel Collar
    • • Front Sew Button Closure
    • • Two Waist Utility Pockets
    • • Single Vent
    • • Regular Sleeves

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us