40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Adriana Lima Classic Black Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Adriana Lima Classic Black Leather Jacket


$ 196.00 $ 140.00

Adriana Lima is a famous Brazilian celebrity and model, familiar with her Kia Motors and Super Bowl ads.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Adriana Lima is a famous Brazilian celebrity and model, familiar with her Kia Motors and Super Bowl ads. In New York, Sirius XM Studio, Adriana Lima wore a fancy celebrity jacket. The Black Jacket is made of Real Leather. It has a shirt style collar. Internal viscose lining will keep you warm and comfortable. The front of the jacket is a zipper closure. It is a full sleeve jacket with open hem cuffs along with a zipper. This jacket is pure perfection for your casual wear. So, How about giving it a try?

  • • Color: Black
  • • Real Leather
  • • Pockets: Two Waist Zipper
  • • Inner: Viscose lining
  • • Front: Zipper Style Closure
  • • Collar: Shirt Style Collar
  • • Sleeves: Sleeves with Open Hem Cuffs

adriana lima jacket, black jacket, leather jacket, adriana lima leather jacket, black leather jacket, adriana lima black leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Adriana Lima Classic Black Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Sheila MSmith

    - November 2018, 16

    My love for leather-jacket-4-super-jacket is half fulfilled after II've bought this jacket. It fits like glove, I can try this on the upcoming Halloween party. Thanks in advance. You definitely recommend to other friends.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Adriana Lima Classic Black Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Adriana Lima is a famous Brazilian celebrity and model, familiar with her Kia Motors and Super Bowl ads.

Adriana Lima Classic Black Leather Jacket

Adriana-Lima
Leather Jacket

In New York, Sirius XM Studio, Adriana Lima wore a fancy celebrity jacket.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Real Leather
    • • Pockets: Two Waist Zipper
    • • Inner: Viscose lining
    • • Front: Zipper Style Closure
    • • Collar: Shirt Style Collar
    • • Sleeves: Sleeves with Open Hem Cuffs

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us