40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Tomb Raider Alicia Vikander Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Tomb Raider Alicia Vikander Leather Jacket


$ 210.00 $ 150.00

Alicia Vikander a stylish and stunning professional Swedish Actress who will be appearing as Lara Croft in the 2018 most awaited movie Tomb Raider.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Alicia Vikander a stylish and stunning professional Swedish Actress who will be appearing as Lara Croft in the 2018 most awaited movie Tomb Raider. The young and talented actress has won many awards for her outstanding performance in various films like Pure, The Danish Girl, and A Royal Affair. Alicia is loved by her fans for her elegant and graceful personality. The cool Brando Biker Jacket she will be wearing in Tomb Raider has already thrilled her fans and has been appreciated by viewers. The Alicia VikanderBrando Biker Jacket is made up of genuine leather material. It is available in shiny black color with a Lapel design Collar. This Jacket has full-length sleeves with zipper cuffs and has viscose lining which provides comfort to the wearer. It has a smart front branded asymmetrical zipper closure style, chest and waist zipper, and internal pocket. This Jacket will surely make you look gorgeous.

  • • Color: Black
  • • Real Leather
  • • Collar: Lapel Design
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Inspired By Movie: Tomb Raider
  • • Sleeves: Long Length Zipper Cuffs
  • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside
  • • Worn By: Alicia Vikander as “Lara Croft”
  • • Front: Branded Zipper Asymmetrical Closure

tomb raider jacket, alicia vikander jacket, leather jacket, black jacket, tomb raider leather jacket, alicia vikander leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Tomb Raider Alicia Vikander Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Tomb Raider Alicia Vikander Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Alicia Vikander a stylish and stunning professional Swedish Actress who will be appearing as Lara Croft in the 2018 most awaited movie Tomb Raider.

Tomb Raider Alicia Vikander Leather Jacket

Alicia-Vikander
Leather Jacket

The young and talented actress has won many awards for her outstanding performance in various films like Pure, The Danish Girl, and A Royal Affair.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Real Leather
    • • Collar: Lapel Design
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Inspired By Movie: Tomb Raider
    • • Sleeves: Long Length Zipper Cuffs
    • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside
    • • Worn By: Alicia Vikander as “Lara Croft”
    • • Front: Branded Zipper Asymmetrical Closure

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us