40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Jason Todd Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Jason Todd Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Leather Jacket


$ 245.00 $ 175.00

Jason Todd leather jacket also called Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Hooded Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the popular game Batman Arkham Knight in which Jason Todd (a fictional character) is noticed wearing this jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Jason Todd leather jacket also called Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Hooded Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the popular game Batman Arkham Knight in which Jason Todd (a fictional character) is noticed wearing this jacket. If you are annoyed about having your old and shabby clothes and want something heroic in your closet, then this jacket is perfect for you. Leather Jacket 4 has designed a jacket same as the one wore by Jason Todd by using premium quality leather and high standard internal viscose quilted lining with 35 grams of foam that makes you feel extremely cozy and relaxed. The jacket is designed in an innovative way of having designing patches with pads on some parts of it particularly on sleeves. The stitching scheme employed in making this outfit is remarkably unique that gives it an impression of double jackets which is actually a black jacket with red border stitched.

It has long straight sleeves with cuffs being carved with zippers to make them a perfect fit for anybody. It has large white pads on shoulders and a detachable hoodie in red color and straps on hoodie and cuffs which gives it a chic superhero look. The thrilling and unique aspect of this particular outfit is a batman logo than is been fabricated in the back in red color which appears outstanding merging with the fancy of the outfit. it has two vertical pockets with zipper closure on the waist and a pocket on chest. Collectively, these pockets make the jacket super roomy and spacious so that you can keep all of your valuable chattels with yourself anytime. The jacket is manufactured by using red white and black leather trimmed beautifully with excellent craftmanship which enables you to wear it on almost any occasion exposing the heroic self of yours.

  • • 100% Premium Quality Leather
  • • High stand collar with adjustable belt
  • • Leather red hood with adjustable rope
  • • Front zipper closure
  • • Chest box pocket
  • • Zip and belt closure cuff
  • • Two Waist Pockets / Two Inside Pockets
  • • Brand new with tags

jason todd jacket, batman arkham knight jacket, red hood jacket, batman jason todd jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL -EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.4-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

10 reviews for Jason Todd Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Van Cavin

    - March 2020, 04

    I had a wonderful experience and I assume that I am lucky to get to know about you. I would like to shop for me later on as well.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Isabel Heysen

    - December 2017, 10

    It was my first experience shopping for a leather jacket online. I visited LeatherJacket4 on my friend reference, she bought a superman jacket for her kids and really admired the equilibrium of quality and price presented at LeatherJacket4 and I feel the same after getting my order at home.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Mens Leather Jacket

Jason Todd Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Jason Todd leather jacket also called Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Hooded Jacket is made by getting inspiration from the popular game Batman Arkham Knight in which Jason Todd (a fictional character) is noticed wearing this jacket.

Jason Todd Batman Arkham Knight Red Hood Leather Jacket

Arkham-Knight
Leather Jacket

If you are annoyed about having your old and shabby clothes and want something heroic in your closet, then this jacket is perfect for you.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Mens Leather Jacket

    • • 100% Premium Quality Leather
    • • High stand collar with adjustable belt
    • • Leather red hood with adjustable rope
    • • Front zipper closure
    • • Chest box pocket
    • • Zip and belt closure cuff
    • • Two Waist Pockets / Two Inside Pockets
    • • Brand new with tags

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us