40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Womens Motorbike Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Womens Motorbike Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Black and white with blue stripe look red hot on the Isabella Ladies Motorbike Leather Jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Black and white with blue stripe look red hot on the Isabella Ladies Motorbike Leather Jacket. Ladies, you'll cheer for the sporty look of the contrasting leather and perforated leather accents. Style points are also scored for built-tough rivets on this leather motorcycle jacket. This jacket crafted from Lightweight goatskin leather with a polyester twill lining.

  • • Front-zip closure.
  • • Snap-tab collar.
  • • White perforated leather panel under sleeve and back.
  • • Zipper cuffs and slightly re-curved sleeves.
  • • Power-stretch side panels for a customized fit
  • • Exterior pockets include zipper hand-warmer pockets.
  • • Quilted stitching on elbows.
  • • Lightly padded back hem.
  • • Long sleeves
  • • Slim fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% polyester body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

isabella womens biker leather jacket, womens leather motorcycle jacket, womens leather biker jacket,

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

6 reviews for Womens Motorbike Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Tengku Mahirul

    - April 2018, 27

    I have received this jacket a day before yesterday! It is fabulous, front detailing is very impressive and admiring, it was for a gift for my colleague but I feel that I am going to buy another one for myself soon.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Donovan Marley

    - January 2018, 11

    It is very well made, this one is my 2nd purchase from LeatherJacket4, and definitely gonna get the 3rd one in the upcoming winter. I hope you will give me special discount when I come to buy 3rd time from your website. This one is just perfect. 5/5

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Biker Leather Jacket

womens motorbike leather jacke
Leather Jacket

Black and white with blue stripe look red hot on the Isabella Ladies Motorbike Leather Jacket.

Womens Motorbike Leather Jacket

Isabella
Leather Jacket

Ladies, you'll cheer for the sporty look of the contrasting leather and perforated leather accents.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Biker Leather Jacket

    • • Front-zip closure.
    • • Snap-tab collar.
    • • White perforated leather panel under sleeve and back.
    • • Zipper cuffs and slightly re-curved sleeves.
    • • Power-stretch side panels for a customized fit
    • • Exterior pockets include zipper hand-warmer pockets.
    • • Quilted stitching on elbows.
    • • Lightly padded back hem.
    • • Long sleeves
    • • Slim fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% polyester body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us