40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Womens Moto Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Womens Moto Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

A clean, unadorned design lets beautifully tailored leather speak for itself on an essential moto jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

A clean, unadorned design lets beautifully tailored leather speak for itself on an essential moto jacket. Contrast panels underneath the elbows and padded shoulder offer a comfortable range of motion while maintaining the sleek fit.

P.S: Digits can be changed shows on front, Please email at sales@leatherjacket4.com with your order number. Digits must be in 2 figure like 01 or 99.

  • • Center front-zip closure.
  • • Snap-tab collar.
  • • Contrast stripe detail on front, back and sleeves.
  • • Zipper cuffs and slightly recurved sleeves.
  • • Power-stretch side panels for a customized fit
  • • Exterior pockets include zipper hand-warmer pockets.
  • • Lightly padded back hem.
  • • Long sleeves
  • • Slim fit
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% polyester body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
  • • Imported

lillian womens biker leather jacket, womens leather motorcycle jacket, womens leather biker jacket,

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.8-5.10
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Womens Moto Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - February 2020, 28

    I have received my parcel and I really like this jacket. It is exactly the same as it is shown in the pictures here.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Womens Biker Leather Jacket

womens moto leather jacket
Leather Jacket

A clean, unadorned design lets beautifully tailored leather speak for itself on an essential moto jacket.

Womens Moto Leather Jacket

Lillian
Leather Jacket

Contrast panels underneath the elbows and padded shoulder offer a comfortable range of motion while maintaining the sleek fit.

High-class Leather Jacket

Womens Biker Leather Jacket

    • • Center front-zip closure.
    • • Snap-tab collar.
    • • Contrast stripe detail on front, back and sleeves.
    • • Zipper cuffs and slightly recurved sleeves.
    • • Power-stretch side panels for a customized fit
    • • Exterior pockets include zipper hand-warmer pockets.
    • • Lightly padded back hem.
    • • Long sleeves
    • • Slim fit
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% polyester body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • 1 mobile pocket and 1 button pocket with lining.
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us