40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Laura Marano The Perfect Date Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Laura Marano The Perfect Date Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Laura Marano is a beautiful American actress, and singer.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Laura Marano is a beautiful American actress, and singer. She has appeared several times on the Disney channel and has also starred in many movies. One of her famous ones includes “The Perfect Date”. In this movie, she played the character of Celia Lieberman and people loved her performance. Not only this, but they also wanted to dress up like her. The jacket comes in a striking black color and is made from real leather. It has a lapel style collar and an internal viscose lining that makes it very comfortable for the wearer. Also, the jacket has full-length sleeves with zippered cuffs and both internal and external pockets that can be used as per the convenience of the wearer. Lastly, it has an asymmetrical zipper at the front for closure. So, order it now and try this fabulous jacket!

  • • Color: Black
  • • Genuine Leather
  • • Collar: Lapel Style
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length Zipper Cuff
  • • Inspired By Movie: The Perfect Date
  • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside
  • • Front: Asymmetrical Zipper Style Closure
  • • Worn By: Laura Marano “Celia Lieberman”

laura marano jacket, the perfect date jacket, leather jacket, black jacket, black leather jacket, laura marano leather jacket, the perfect date leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Laura Marano The Perfect Date Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Laura Marano The Perfect Date Leather Jacket
Leather Jacket

Laura Marano is a beautiful American actress, and singer.

Laura Marano The Perfect Date Leather Jacket

Laura-Marano
Leather Jacket

She has appeared several times on the Disney channel and has also starred in many movies.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Genuine Leather
    • • Collar: Lapel Style
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length Zipper Cuff
    • • Inspired By Movie: The Perfect Date
    • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside
    • • Front: Asymmetrical Zipper Style Closure
    • • Worn By: Laura Marano “Celia Lieberman”

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us