40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Lizzy Caplan made her first appearance on the silver screen in 2000 in the movie ‘From Where I sit’.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Lizzy Caplan made her first appearance on the silver screen in 2000 in the movie ‘From Where I sit’. She plays the role of Lula in the sequel of the movie ‘Now You See Me 2’. Lula is an illusionist who has mastered the art of faking injuries and death. She joins the others to revive the Four Horsemen and replace Henley Reeves. Lizzy Caplan proves the perfect choice for the role showcasing her superb acting skills. Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket is made of 100% real leather in black color. Its full sleeves with front zippered closure protect all kinds of weather. It dons zippered chest and waist pockets that make the outfit trendy and chic. So, How about giving it a try?

  • • Color: Black
  • • Genuine Leather
  • • Sleeves: Full-Length
  • • Internal: Viscose Lining
  • • Design: Epaulets On Shoulder
  • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
  • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside

lizzy caplan jacket, now you see me 2 jacket, lula jacket, leather jacket, lizziy caplan leather jacket, lula leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

10 reviews for Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Paul Kvasnicka

    - February 2018, 11

    It is as nice as it looks in the picture, I lend here by chance but II'm pretty satisfied with the quality of leather. I give 5 stars for this jacket.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket
Leather Jacket

Lizzy Caplan made her first appearance on the silver screen in 2000 in the movie ‘From Where I sit’.

Lizzy Caplan Now You See Me 2 Lula Jacket

Lizzy-Caplan
Leather Jacket

She plays the role of Lula in the sequel of the movie ‘Now You See Me 2’.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Color: Black
    • • Genuine Leather
    • • Sleeves: Full-Length
    • • Internal: Viscose Lining
    • • Design: Epaulets On Shoulder
    • • Front: Branded Zipper Style Closure
    • • Pockets: Chest & Waist Zipper & Inside

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us