40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Charlies Angels Sabina Wilson Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Charlies Angels Sabina Wilson Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

A big shoutout to all Kristen Stewart fans.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

A big shoutout to all Kristen Stewart fans. After her success in the twilight, she also rode high in Charlie’s angels and played the role of Sabina Wilson. Not just that her apparels in Charlie’s angels were unforgettable as well. Charlie's Angel Sabina Wilson Jacket is fabricated from real leather with inner viscose lining that provides comfort for the wearer. The belted collar will appear as classy as it was on Sabina. The front zipper closure adds more beauty to the jacket. The Sabina Wilson Jacket wouldn’t have looked that appealing as how it looks in red. This jacket is perfect for your casual wear and you can also wear it at parties and night outs.

  • • Real leather
  • • Inside viscose lining
  • • Belted collar
  • • Front zipper closure
  • • Belted hemline
  • • Two waist zipper pockets
  • • Red color

charlies angels jacket, sabina wilson jacket, kristen stewart jacket, leather jacket, red jacket, charlies angels leather jacket, sabina wilson leather jacket, kristen stewart leather jacket, red leather jacket

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Charlies Angels Sabina Wilson Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Aku Angel

    - March 2020, 04

    You people offer remarkable customer service and fast response to any query. Also, I am pretty much satisfied with the product you sent me. The jacket is exactly the same as it has been shown in the pictures.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSODON NIMON-TOKI

    - March 2018, 19

    This jacket is best at this price, II've browsed many websites but as per the quality of the jacket is a concern I would definitely say it is a right price for such quality and design.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Bastien Marchant

    - February 2017, 10

    I just bought it because of its stunning color and design but never knew that it would be such a body warming in the peak of winter. I am very happy, very cold in my town and II'm enjoying these days wearing this beautifully designed jacket.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Charlie’s Angels Sabina Wilson Jacket
Leather Jacket

A big shoutout to all Kristen Stewart fans.

Charlies Angels Sabina Wilson Jacket

Sabina-Wilson
Leather Jacket

After her success in the twilight, she also rode high in Charlie’s angels and played the role of Sabina Wilson.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Real leather
    • • Inside viscose lining
    • • Belted collar
    • • Front zipper closure
    • • Belted hemline
    • • Two waist zipper pockets
    • • Red color

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us