40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Sarah Paulson Bird Box Jessica Brown Suede Leather Blazer” has been added to your cart.

Sarah Paulson Bird Box Jessica Brown Suede Leather Blazer


$ 210.00 $ 150.00

Bird Box is an American action-packed film and is widely appreciated for its intriguing and superbly drafted plot.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Bust WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
32-33.11" 28-29.11" 25" 4.11-5 ft
View cart

Description

Bird Box is an American action-packed film and is widely appreciated for its intriguing and superbly drafted plot. The movie is amazing and so are the attires you will see people wearing in the movie. This stylish and absolutely comfortable Bird Box Jessica Jacket you are seeing on your screen is definitely one of those and was graced beautifully by Sarah Paulson as Jessica in Bird Box. Brilliantly crafted out of suede leather setoff by soft viscose lining that provides warmth and comfort to the one who is wearing it. So, Order now and add this amazing outfit to your wardrobe.

  • • Suede Leather
  • • Viscose Lining
  • • Color Brown
  • • Peak Lapel
  • • Front Button Closure

sarah paulson blazer, bird box blazer, jessica blazer, suede leather blazer, jessica leather blazer, sarah paulson leather blazer

Size guide for womens leather jacket
SIZE Bust (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU3832-33.1128-29.114.11-5
S - EU4034-35.1130-31.1151-5.3
M - EU4236-37.1132-33.115.4-5.5
L - EU4438-39.1134-35.115.11-6.1
XL - EU4640-41.1136-37.115.8-5.10
2XL - EU4842.43.1138-39.115.11-6.1
3XL - EU5044-45.1140-41.116.2-6.3
4XL - EU5246-47.1142-43.116.4-6.5
5XL - EU5448-49.1144-45.116.6-6.7
6XL - EU6450-51.1146-47.116.8-6.10
7XL - EU6652-53.1148-49.116.11-7
8XL - EU6854-5650-527.1-7.2

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Sarah Paulson Bird Box Jessica Brown Suede Leather Blazer

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Joann Ficarra

    - February 2020, 28

    I got my parcel and just as I received it I checked my jacket thoroughly and had a detailed inspection of it. There is no way I can deny the fact that your product is truly outstanding and I am so excited to display it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Alesia Hill

    - April 2018, 13

    Even after a yearlong use this jacket still look great, I am back again to buy another one for upcoming winter. Highly recommended leather jacket website.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Francis Dufour

    - March 2018, 08

    Very warm jacket, I like every feature of it. It is stylish, comfortable, fitted and more importantly I got 10% OFF on it, so it was also in my budget. Thank you! I rate 5.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Michael Hickey

    - February 2018, 03

    Perfect detailing! A thumbs up for such a great work done by your team. This is my favorite jacket, I like strap embellishments and metal work. The leather is pretty flexible and I can surely expect it will last for years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Fiona Harris

    - October 2017, 01

    Very nice customer support, I had a design idea for a custom made jacket and I got it as I wanted in the high-quality leather. These guys are wonderful and very devoted in leather making. My order delivered within a week. Very fast delivery, I must say.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Movies Womens Leather Jacket

Sarah Paulson Bird Box Jessica Brown Suede Leather Blazer
Leather Jacket

Bird Box is an American action-packed film and is widely appreciated for its intriguing and superbly drafted plot.

Sarah Paulson Bird Box Jessica Brown Suede Leather Blazer

Sarah-Paulson
Leather Jacket

The movie is amazing and so are the attires you will see people wearing in the movie.

High-class Leather Jacket

Movies Womens Leather Jacket

    • • Suede Leather
    • • Viscose Lining
    • • Color Brown
    • • Peak Lapel
    • • Front Button Closure

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us