40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Arkansas moto leather jacket” has been added to your cart.

Arkansas moto leather jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Online Only - Bring on style and attitude with this Arkansas leather jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Online Only - Bring on style and attitude with this Arkansas leather jacket. Made with supple, smooth goat leather, this moto jacket evokes superior class quality. Its high stand collar and narrow banded detail that runs from shoulder to arms lets them know you mean business. The scratched edges looks more stylish. Put on with a pair of dark jeans for one of the hottest looks. All our moto leather jackets have an ageless attitude and a slim, comfortable fit.

  • • Full-zip front
  • • Stand-up collar with zip closure
  • • Two zipper hand pockets
  • • Padding on elbow with stitch detail design
  • • Stitch detail design on back with padding
  • • Standard sizing
  • • Fitted through the body
  • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
  • • Lining with one zippered pocket, one open pocket
  • • Imported

arkansas mens biker leather jacket, leather jacket, leather jackets, motorcycle jacket, leather moto

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for Arkansas moto leather jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I am so mesmerized by your business practices. I would like to keep in touch with you for my future shopping instances. I am really pleased that I’ve finally found a platform from where I can buy genuine leather outfits at such an amazing and affordable price.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Biker Leather Jacket

leather biker jacket
Leather Jacket

Online Only - Bring on style and attitude with this Arkansas leather jacket.

Arkansas moto leather jacket

Arkansas
Leather Jacket

Made with supple, smooth goat leather, this moto jacket evokes superior class quality.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Biker Leather Jacket

    • • Full-zip front
    • • Stand-up collar with zip closure
    • • Two zipper hand pockets
    • • Padding on elbow with stitch detail design
    • • Stitch detail design on back with padding
    • • Standard sizing
    • • Fitted through the body
    • • Fully lined interior; 100% cotton body lining and 100% polyester sleeve lining.
    • • Lining with one zippered pocket, one open pocket
    • • Imported

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us