40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Cafe Racer Retro Jacket Black” has been added to your cart.

Cafe Racer Retro Jacket Black


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

Try our new addition in men’s biker jacket is just perfect for your next ride.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Try our new addition in men’s biker jacket is just perfect for your next ride. The classic café racer retro black motorcycle jacket has something to grace your casual appearance every time you embark on your heavy motorbikes. Made with real lamb leather, this jacket is featured stunning red panels on shoulders and red colored strips over sleeves and collars. The front fascia of the jacket is appreciated with simple yet heavy-duty YKK zipper closure along with two chest zipper pockets. Stand up collars and regular round cuffs make it a perfect biker jacket.

With a fully lined interior with viscose fabric, therefore, it feels extraordinary slippery while sweeping it up to your shoulders. Collars are nicely attached with metallic tab button to isolate bikers from freezing winds of winter.

  • • 100% Real lamb leather
  • • Button closure strap collar
  • • Zip closure
  • • Red panels with white stripes on arms
  • • Two chest zipper pockets
  • • Two waist vertical zipper pockets
  • • Zip cuff with snap straps closure
  • • Two internal pockets
  • • Padded back
  • • Viscose lining

retro jacket, cafe racer jacket, retro 2 jacket, retro motorcycle jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

5 reviews for Cafe Racer Retro Jacket Black

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Lars Svensk

    - March 2020, 04

    Amazing services. Good quality. I ordered a custom-made jacket of this sort and it turned out to be a perfect fit. Highly recommended.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Men Biker Leather Jacket

retro leather biker jacket black
Leather Jacket

Try our new addition in men’s biker jacket is just perfect for your next ride.

Cafe Racer Retro Jacket Black

Retro-Black
Leather Jacket

The classic café racer retro black motorcycle jacket has something to grace your casual appearance every time you embark on your heavy motorbikes.

High-class Leather Jacket

Men Biker Leather Jacket

    • • 100% Real lamb leather
    • • Button closure strap collar
    • • Zip closure
    • • Red panels with white stripes on arms
    • • Two chest zipper pockets
    • • Two waist vertical zipper pockets
    • • Zip cuff with snap straps closure
    • • Two internal pockets
    • • Padded back
    • • Viscose lining

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us