40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Cafe Racer Motorcycle Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

Cafe Racer Motorcycle Leather Jacket


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

The vintage styled cafe racer leather jacket looks excellent on and off the road.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

The vintage styled cafe racer leather jacket looks excellent on and off the road. With no extra embellishments, our cafe racer jacket is featured with cross-line quilting on shoulders and stitched quilting that flows down to the elbow. A minimal textural brown shade resonates with its cut-to-body fitting which makes it a perfect leather motorcycle jacket. This brown cafe racer jacket is made from highly durable and light in weight lamb leather. Our craftsmanship features into nicely made stitch detailing. It contains two front zipper chest pocket and two vertical side pockets with a front zipper closure which gives a functional maneuver to everybody who drapes it over while being on their way with cafe racer. The inner is fully equipped with the buttery-soft viscous lining that feels smooth against your body, it keeps the moisture inside and creates enough warmth for a cozy sensation all day long. If you are not sure about your size and why not you share one with us, we will custom made cafe racer jacket for you.

  • • Zip Closure
  • • 2 chest zipper pockets
  • • Mandarin collar
  • • Two cross zipper pockets at hem
  • • Padded shoulder
  • • Quilted arms
  • • Triple stitch detailing on elbows
  • • Zippercuff
  • • Viscose lining
  • • Two inner pockets

cafe racer jacket, cafe racer leather jacket, cafe racer motorcycle, cafe racer bike, café racer

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

3 reviews for Cafe Racer Motorcycle Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Oliver Fallon

    - February 2020, 28

    Its been a year I am carrying this jacket and to my surprise, it is still the same as it was earlier. I honestly feel pretty cozy and relaxed after carrying this jacket. It is a must-have item in one's closet.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Men leather biker jacket

Cafe Racer leather biker jacket
Leather Jacket

The vintage styled cafe racer leather jacket looks excellent on and off the road.

Cafe Racer Motorcycle Leather Jacket

Cafe-Racer
Leather Jacket

With no extra embellishments, our cafe racer jacket is featured with cross-line quilting on shoulders and stitched quilting that flows down to the elbow.

High-class Leather Jacket

Men leather biker jacket

    • • Zip Closure
    • • 2 chest zipper pockets
    • • Mandarin collar
    • • Two cross zipper pockets at hem
    • • Padded shoulder
    • • Quilted arms
    • • Triple stitch detailing on elbows
    • • Zippercuff
    • • Viscose lining
    • • Two inner pockets

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us