40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Black biker jacket for men” has been added to your cart.

Black biker jacket for men


$ 182.00 $ 130.00

One of the most popular fashion items ever is the black motorcycle jacket for men.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

One of the most popular fashion items ever is the black motorcycle jacket for men. A classic black leather jacket for guys from The Leather Craftsmen's extensive collection of biker jackets for men will add flair and elegance to your wardrobe. This Black Biker Craftsmen Fashion Jacket For Men is the best in its class for appearance and functionality since it was created using cutting-edge techniques by seasoned leather artisans. has undergone an incredible metamorphosis to remain applicable in the present era. Additionally, a leather biker jacket for men, also known as a motorbike jacket for men, is a crucial component in boosting any style or uplifting any personality.

The jacket's most distinguishing feature is its shirt-style collar, which has leather fringes on the front and back. The jacket also has a YKK fastening zip closure and two front pockets with zippers on the waist side. In addition, it includes long sleeves with hem cuffs. Choose from our wide selection, which includes everything from smart leather blazers and waistcoats to the timeless and iconic leather biker and bomber jackets, and up your style game with a luxury leather jacket from Craftsmen Store.

  • •  External: 100% Real Lambskin Leather.
  • •  Collar Type: Shirt Style.
  • •  Closure: YKK Fastening Zip Closure.
  • •  Front & Back: Fringes.
  • •  Pockets: Two Asymmetric YKK Zipper Pockets on Waist.
  • •  Sleeves: Full Length with Hem Cuffs.
  • •  Stitching: Detailing Throughout with Fine Stitchin.

black jacket for men, biker black jacket for men

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

7 reviews for Black biker jacket for men

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Mr AdalbertAapola

    - July 2020, 07

    Will survey again once I get this jacket. Looks incredible and anticipating the appearance of this jacket

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Robert Morris

    - March 2020, 04

    I got to know about this website via a recommendation given by one of my Facebook friends. Just as she told me about the jacket, I started crawling it on the internet. I found your product really eye-catching and ordered one. I must say that you guys strictly don’t compromise in quality. I am glad that I shopped from your website.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    JAMES CHURCH

    - February 2020, 28

    I wasn’t expecting this jacket to be that good but it turned out to be aesthetic and outstanding beyond my expectations. This is the first time that I am satisfied and thankful for something I bought online.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Larry King

    - September 2018, 30

    Such a fabulous work they did, it is a perfect example of craftsmanship. Very polite and quick customer support. Because I had some issue with my sizing so that I had to cancel my order initially and decided to custom made my jacket as per accurate measurement. They had been really helpful to me throughout the process, now I am happy to get the satisfying size of my jacket. I recommend everyone if you stuck somewhere just write an email to them they will be quick to respond as per my experience.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Etmo Smith

    - March 2018, 17

    Great quality and I really admire the details given on its front. It is the splendid work done by LeatherJacket4. I recommend other if anybody likes the design then need not to worry about the quality, it is best.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Kate Disoza

    - February 2018, 16

    Thank You, II'm very delighted in reviewing this jacket, I lately got my leather-jacket-4-super-jacket, it is very comfortable and warm from inside. Would definitely recommend other to buy this from here.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

Black biker jacket for men
Leather Jacket

One of the most popular fashion items ever is the black motorcycle jacket for men.

Black biker jacket for men

Black-biker
Leather Jacket

A classic black leather jacket for guys from The Leather Craftsmen's extensive collection of biker jackets for men will add flair and elegance to your wardrobe.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • •  External: 100% Real Lambskin Leather.
    • •  Collar Type: Shirt Style.
    • •  Closure: YKK Fastening Zip Closure.
    • •  Front & Back: Fringes.
    • •  Pockets: Two Asymmetric YKK Zipper Pockets on Waist.
    • •  Sleeves: Full Length with Hem Cuffs.
    • •  Stitching: Detailing Throughout with Fine Stitchin.

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us