40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“Classic Biker Leather Jacket Mens” has been added to your cart.

Classic Biker Leather Jacket Mens


$ 210.00 $ 150.00

It is true that winters could be jarring for the bodies but there is no way you can't counter their ungracious effects.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

It is true that winters could be jarring for the bodies but there is no way you can't counter their ungracious effects. At the arrival of a frosty atmosphere, people head out to get some chic yet warm winter apparel. Leatherjacket4 is a platform where you can find a variety of leather jackets made with exceptionally high-quality genuine leather that accommodate all the contemporary aspects along with it. Classic biker men leather jacket is an astonishing synchronization of fashion and comfort. It has been stitched by using prime quality leather in black color having a smooth buttery feel when fondled. The jacket is furnished with a round collar with a snap-tab followed by a central symmetrical zipper closure which looks remarkably sophisticated yet steely. Sleeves are straight and regular having closed cuffs. There is a small cincture on each side of the hemline making the attire look even more stylish. One thing that couldn’t be underestimated about this jacket that the pockets it possesses are installed so strategically that it shows a gorgeous amalgamation of fashion and function. This particular jacket is a preferred choice for any event. Here, it won’t be erroneous to claim that this jacket is an ultimate illustration of less is more. So, grab a classic biker leather jacket for yourself and be hot to trot to heighten your personage.

  • • Snap closure stand collar
  • • Front zip closure
  • • Show padded shoulder
  • • Two hidden horizontal chest pockets
  • • Two hidden vertical chest pockets
  • • Two inside lining pockets
  • • Quilted viscose lining
  • • Fitted sleeves and cuffs
  • • Stylish blade design on the back
  • • Adjustable belt on hem

classic biker jacket, classic biker leather jacket, mens classic biker jacket, mens leather jacket b

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

10 reviews for Classic Biker Leather Jacket Mens

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Brett Thompson

    - October 2020, 10

    It is truly a satisfactory item of clothing. my love for jackets has been elevated after having seen it.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    Arun Petermalatt

    - September 2020, 21

    I just received it today and totally impressed by the quality of the coat. I wore it immediately after delivery, it fits me almost good and has enough room to layer sweatshirt under it if needed in winter. Buttons and zippers are also very good in quality.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Nicole Fredericksen

    - July 2020, 07

    I cherished this leather jacket, great , conveyance quick before planned conveyance time, you rock

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    Chaz Sterling

    - March 2020, 04

    I absolutely admire this particular article of clothing that you guys have sent me. Trust me it’s a million-dollar piece. I drape it over and feel so much relaxed through out the encounter.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Dane Rasper

    - February 2020, 28

    I bought this jacket for my husband and I must say this is a million-dollar product. I am truly flabbergasted by the fact that this particular product goes well with a variety of T-shirts that my husband wears.

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Truong Sonlam

    - March 2018, 05

    Just beautiful and perfect. I really like this jacket, it deserves 5 stars.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - January 2018, 25

    The jacket feels very comfortable just like its outer appearance here, I've just got my order and it is very nice. Fitting is just right, II'm impressed.

  9. Leather Jacket Customer

    Terry Piggott

    - January 2018, 22

    It is a second jacket I am buying for my daughter from here. I got a great quality last time, but that jacket is no more fit to here as she is in her growing age, she liked the design, therefore, I purchased the same jacket once again but with a size up. I told the same to their support email and guess what, they gave me a 20% straight discount for buying the same jacket for more time. Besides their custom-made jackets option, I was really delighted to know the "customize discount policy" for returning customers like me.

  10. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

Classic Biker Leather Jacket Mens
Leather Jacket

It is true that winters could be jarring for the bodies but there is no way you can't counter their ungracious effects.

Classic Biker Leather Jacket Mens

Classic-Biker
Leather Jacket

At the arrival of a frosty atmosphere, people head out to get some chic yet warm winter apparel.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • • Snap closure stand collar
    • • Front zip closure
    • • Show padded shoulder
    • • Two hidden horizontal chest pockets
    • • Two hidden vertical chest pockets
    • • Two inside lining pockets
    • • Quilted viscose lining
    • • Fitted sleeves and cuffs
    • • Stylish blade design on the back
    • • Adjustable belt on hem

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us