40% OFF | Free Worldwide Shipping | Money Back Guarantee Shop Now!
USD
  • GBP
  • EUR
  • JPY
  • CAD
  • AUD
“ FLAVOR New Men's Leather Jacket” has been added to your cart.

FLAVOR New Men's Leather Jacket


$ 364.00 $ 260.00

Leather Jacket 4 introduces our new New X Flavor Leather Jacket.

  • Measurement in inches If your measurements are in between those figures as listed in the size chart, pick the next larger size.
Chest WAIST SLEEVE HEIGHT
34-35.11" 32-33.11" 25" 5.4-5.5 ft
View cart

Description

Leather Jacket 4 introduces our new New X Flavor Leather Jacket. Following our line of casual fashion, this stylish leather Jacket is designed and manufactured following our highest quality standards in real leather. Different colors are available. FLAVOR Men Biker retro Brown Leather Motorcycle Jacket Genuine Leather jacket

Fashion influencers use the winter months as a platform to showcase their personal style through cosy men's leather jackets. As the temperature drops, people start pulling out their go-to winter ensemble pieces.

such gloves, hoodies, vests, and jackets, to be warm and stylish. Among these, the winter leather jacket. Which provides warmth and style and has emerged as a fashion essential.

  • • 100% Leather
  • • Fabric: 100% Genuine leather
  • • Lining: 100% polyester
  • • Filling: 100% cotton
  • • Slim fit
  • • 2 hand pockets warm up cold hands
  • • 2 zippered chest pockets(keep essentials safely stowed and close at hand like phone and ID papers)
  • • 2 internal pocket offer great storing for many items like wallet,phone or cards
  • • Zip closure and hip length provide great wind resistant
  • • Inner rib stand collar
  • • adjustable cuffs and hem help a personalized fit in warmth
  • • Best use: Motorcycling, racing,camping even in howling winter.Wandering mountain resort towns or cruising big cities

100% polyester detachable hood motorcycle leather jacket, detachable hood motorcycle flavor leather jacket, buy polyester detachable hood motorcycle leather jacket, fashion polyester detachable hood motorcycle leather jacket

Size guide for mens leather jacket
SIZE Chest (in.) WAIST (in.) HEIGHT (in.)
XS - EU4634-35.1132-33.115.4-5.5
S - EU4836-37.1134-35.115.6-5.7
M - EU5038-39.1136-37.115.8-5.9
L - EU5240-41.1138-39.115.10-5.11
XL - EU5442-43.1140-41.116-6.1
2XL - EU5644-45.1142-43.116.2-6.5
3XL - EU5846-47.1144.45.116.6-6.8
4XL - EU6048-49.1146-47.116.9-6.11
5XL - EU6250-51.1148-49.117-7.1
6XL - EU6452-53.1150-51.117.1-7.2
7XL - EU6654-55.1152-54.117.2-7.3
8XL - EU6856-57.1155-587.3-7.4

chest jacket measure Jacket Chest | shoulder jacket measure Jacket Back Shoulder
back jacket measure Jacket Back Length | sleeve jacket measure Jacket Sleeve

8 reviews for FLAVOR New Men's Leather Jacket

  1. Leather Jacket Customer

    Clarence Freize

    - March 2020, 04

    Your products are quite satisfactory. I would like to extend my business with you guys. P.s., highly recommended jackets.

  2. Leather Jacket Customer

    ESSOHANA NIMON-TOKI

    - February 2020, 28

    I am truly finding it difficult to express my gratitude in words. I received the jacket and I am liking it a lot. It fit aesthetically and is incredible. Everything about this product left me speechless just as I received it.

  3. Leather Jacket Customer

    Belen Estela Majias Matute

    - February 2020, 28

    this was the first time that I went for a cosplay jacket. I am glad that I bought this jacket from your website because I am truly liking this particular product. I would like to shop from you again soon.

  4. Leather Jacket Customer

    TRACIE OLIVER

    - February 2020, 28

    I would like to thank you for delivering such an amazing product. I really like this jacket. the quality is so fine and durable. I am loving it.

  5. Leather Jacket Customer

    Guido Lazzari

    - April 2018, 30

    Very much happy with the jacket. It is as good as it looks in pictures here, they really did a great job. I will give this jacket 4 stars and a Thumbs-up!

  6. Leather Jacket Customer

    Jennifer Bitner

    - February 2018, 10

    Very nice quality and stitching. 5/5 stars for the quality of the leather jacket. It feels very flexible while touching and fits comfortably, I got my delivery on time.

  7. Leather Jacket Customer

    Harry Voorhees

    - December 2017, 20

    I am from North America, and it is very cold here, sometimes go down to single digit. I already have couple of heavy trench coats, but when I compared my coats with this one I could easily sense the difference in its favor. I hope this is going to be my favorite jacket for next few years.

  8. Leather Jacket Customer

    Hulki Bicer

    - October 2017, 12

    I am not jacket love, yet I honestly deem this one is of my kind. Winter is near and I might order a different design next time. I found out they are very quick and responsive when it comes to customer support. I had my jacket on time and abruptly got the answers to my queries via email. A Pleased Customer of LeatherJacket4.

Add a review

1 2 3 4 5
Mens Leather Biker Jacket

FLAVOR Men Biker retro Brown Leather Motorcycle Jacket Genuine Leather jacket
Leather Jacket

Leather Jacket 4 introduces our new New X Flavor Leather Jacket.

FLAVOR New Men's Leather Jacket

Retro-Brown
Leather Jacket

Following our line of casual fashion, this stylish leather Jacket is designed and manufactured following our highest quality standards in real leather.

High-class Leather Jacket

Mens Leather Biker Jacket

    • • 100% Leather
    • • Fabric: 100% Genuine leather
    • • Lining: 100% polyester
    • • Filling: 100% cotton
    • • Slim fit
    • • 2 hand pockets warm up cold hands
    • • 2 zippered chest pockets(keep essentials safely stowed and close at hand like phone and ID papers)
    • • 2 internal pocket offer great storing for many items like wallet,phone or cards
    • • Zip closure and hip length provide great wind resistant
    • • Inner rib stand collar
    • • adjustable cuffs and hem help a personalized fit in warmth
    • • Best use: Motorcycling, racing,camping even in howling winter.Wandering mountain resort towns or cruising big cities

Live Window Shop

Watch play
  • About Us